Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 14:39 12/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tien Du commune (flower village road section 6)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital and other legally mobilized capital sources for the period 2023-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 22/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
33/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/12/2024 14:17
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN DU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:36 12/12/2024
to
14:00 22/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 22/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Yen Lap Joint Stock Company Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 185, đường Minh Lang, Phường Tiên Cát, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Toàn Đại Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Mã Thượng A, Thị trấn Phong Châu, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đại Bảo Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 17, Khu 3, Phường Vân Cơ, TP. Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Toàn Đại Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Mã Thượng A, Thị trấn Phong Châu, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đại Bảo Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 17, Khu 3, Phường Vân Cơ, TP. Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25m3
2
2
Máy lu rung, lực rung ≥ 16T
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép, trọng lượng 6T đến 12T
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp, trọng lượng ≥ 16T
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1
6
Máy ủi
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250L
2
8
Máy đầm cóc
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 10T
3
10
Ô tô tải có cẩu ≥ 6T
1
11
Ô tô tưới nước
1
12
Máy đầm dùi
1
13
Máy đầm bàn
1
14
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường
1
15
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc
1
16
Máy thủy bình
1
17
Trạm trộn BTN ≥120T/h
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
12.8312
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
24.1441
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
107.5092
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.9797
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào san đất trong phạm vi <= 50m bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
11.5393
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
95.3722
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
1.0053
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Phá dỡ áo đường cũ
4.1904
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
48.5147
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
5.6203
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
85.9677
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
85.9677
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.0053
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.0053
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
4.1904
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
4.1904
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
85.9677
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
85.9677
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
85.9677
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trồng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
41.1118
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
17.0209
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
16.0883
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
254.95
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Thi công lớp bạt lót móng đổ bê tông
12.7473
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
134.6258
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
134.6258
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h. Bê tông nhựa, tỷ lệ phối hợp : đá 65%, cát 30%, bột đá 5%, tỷ lệ nhựa 5,5%
22.846
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
22.846
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3.5914
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
THOÁT NƯỚC DỌC ĐƯỜNG - KÊNH THỦY LỢI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Rãnh BTCT đúc sẵn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
552.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
153.66
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
37.2882
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn thép cống dọc
81.4398
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
226.78
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
12.773
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
25.8189
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt tấm bản - thân cống
5168
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Mương thủy lợi hoàn trả và xây mới
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
54.57
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
42.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.0788
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM PCB40, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
109.66
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
667.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
26.55
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.55
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second