Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 09:26 26/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure in land planning area in Truc Loc area, Lang Danh hamlet, Lang Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Extract winning money from auction of land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2400613012_2412251636
Approval date
26/12/2024 09:21
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LĂNG THÀNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:24 26/12/2024
to
09:00 06/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quy hoạch xây dựng Nghệ An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phòng 341, nhà C3, khối 7, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Phòng Kinh tế Hạ tầng huyện Yên Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 05 đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Quán Bàu, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, ngõ 2, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, phường Hà Huy Tập, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
5 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 05 đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Quán Bàu, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, ngõ 2, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, phường Hà Huy Tập, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn - công suất 23 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất 1,0 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất 1,5 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng 70 kg - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu 1,25 m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng 10 T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
8
Máy ủi - công suất 110 CV - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải 7 T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
3
10
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích 5,0 m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Giao thông
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
12.2028
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
64.225
1m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
128.45
10m³/1km
5
Đắp nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
34.9721
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
184.0636
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5.6983
100m3
8
Mua đất đắp, mỏ đất Diễn Yên, Diễn Châu
4820.8379
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
579.4647
10m³/1km
10
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
18.9943
100m2
11
Lớp lót Nilong chống mất nước (bao gồm cả nhân công lắp đặt)
1899.43
m2
12
Lớp cát vàng tạo phằng dày 3cm
56.9829
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.943
100m2
14
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
355.266
m3
15
Đánh bóng mặt đường bằng máy
1776.33
m2
16
Vữa XM dày 2cm, M50, PCB40
123.105
m2
17
Bê tông đan rãnh, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7.3863
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ đan rãnh
0.7879
100m2
19
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
16.414
m3
20
Vữa tạo phẳng dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
164.14
m2
21
Bê tông tấm đan M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
43.0703
m3
22
Lắp đặt bó vỉa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
339.74
m
23
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x20cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
70.61
m
24
Lưới chắn rác
16
cái
25
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
10.8738
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
67.3995
m3
27
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
125.637
m3
28
Vữa XM dày 2cm, M50, PCB40
1256.37
m2
29
Lát vỉa hè gạch Tezzaro 400x400
1256.37
m2
30
Hạng mục: Thoát nước mặt
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3.7043
100m3
32
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
19.4963
1m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.5392
100m3
34
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
28.694
m3
35
Bê tông thân cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
89.571
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cống
9.5918
100m2
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤10mm
5.4433
tấn
38
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
37.047
m3
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm
1.3403
100m2
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
4.4984
tấn
41
Lắp đặt tấm đan
199.8
1cấu kiện
42
Lắp đặt thân cống B600, B1000 đoạn 1m
199.8
đoạn
43
Nối cống bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng
199.8
mối nối
44
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.626
100m3
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
3.2945
1m3
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3466
100m3
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 4x6
24.8
m3
48
Bê tông móng M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.8
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.07
100m2
50
Bê tông thân cống hình hộp M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.2
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second