Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 13:56 04/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of the population of Me village, Tan Hoa commune, Hung Ha district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for packages under the technical and technical report of construction works: Technical infrastructure of the residential area of ​​Me village, Tan Hoa commune, Hung Ha district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the land auction capital, the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500068419_2503041107
Approval date
04/03/2025 13:52
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:54 04/03/2025
to
15:00 13/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
177.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 T&T VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates Số 72 Nghĩa Lộ, phường Yên Nghĩa, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 DAI VIET CONSULTING DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate Số 314 Nguyễn Trãi, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng công trình Minh Anh Consulting on construction drawing design and adjustment estimates Thị trấn Hưng Hà, huyện Hưng Hà, tỉnh Thái Bình
4 Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Hưng Hà Appraisal of construction drawing designs and estimates Khu Nhân Cầu 1, thị trấn Hưng Hà, huyện Hưng Hà, tỉnh Thái Bình
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Kỳ Bá, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Hương E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 7 Lý Tự Trọng, phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH xây dựng 259 Construction project management consulting Khu Nhân Cầu 1, thị trấn Hưng Hà, huyện Hưng Hà, tỉnh Thái Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 3,5 tấn
1
2
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 06 tấn
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 tấn
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn
1
5
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (công suất ≥130CV hoặc ≥ 500 tấn/h)
1
7
Máy nấu và tưới nhựa đường
1
8
Máy ủi
1
9
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0141
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn . Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.4649
m3
3
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
6
cấu kiện
4
THOÁT NƯỚC THẢI
5
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
36.712
m3
6
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
49.773
m3
7
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
85.426
m3
8
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
353
m2
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
423.6
m2
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
141.2
m2
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.765
100m2
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.059
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn . Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
21.18
m3
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.9415
tấn
15
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 100kg
353
1 cấu kiện
16
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
17
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.4
m3
18
Cột biển báo phản quang
2
bộ
19
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
20
CẤP ĐIỆN SINH HOẠT VÀ CHIẾU SÁNG
21
PHẦN CẤP ĐIỆN SINH HOẠT
22
Lắp đặt dây cáp nhôm AXV 4 ruột 4x70mm2
233.2
m
23
Lắp đặt dây cáp nhôm AXV 4 ruột 4x50mm2
315.2
m
24
Lắp đặt dây cáp nhôm AXV 4 ruột 4x35mm2
118.6
m
25
Ghíp nối đa năng 2 bulong A70
16
Cái
26
Ghíp nối đa năng 2 bulong A50
12
Cái
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.7022
100m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.888
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
2.22
m3
30
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
21.0538
m3
31
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột bê tông chiều cao cột H=8,5m loại C
24
cột
32
Cung cấp và lắp đặt néo cột đúp
167.2
kg
33
Lắp đặt tiếp địa L63*63*6-2500 cho cột điện
42
bộ
34
Thép dẹt 40x4
106.26
m
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4578
100m3
36
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D10mm
174.3
m
37
Gia công, lắp đặt: dây đai, khóa đai
42
Bộ
38
Gia công lắp đặt móc 20
40
Cái
39
Gia công lắp đặt kẹp xiết (khóa hãm)
39
Cái
40
Gia công lắp đặt khóa treo
1
Cái
41
Bịt đầu cáp
42
cái
42
CẤP ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
43
Lắp đặt đèn cao áp đường phố loại 80w
17
bộ
44
Cần đèn gắn cột bê tông
17
cái
45
Rải căng dây lấy độ võng, dây đồng (M), tiết diện dây ≤120mm2
0.5106
km/dây
46
Dây CXV-CU/XLPE/PVC 2x16mm2
12
m
47
Dây CXV-CU/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
498.6
m
48
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2- 1x1.5mm2
374
m
49
Bộ đấu dây điện 16mm2
34
cái
50
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 63A
1
tủ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second