Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 07:44 12/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair work houses and auxiliary items of Military Command of Cao Xa commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and repair work and auxiliary items of Military Command of Cao Xa commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 21/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500079852_2503120736
Approval date
12/03/2025 07:39
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Xá

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:42 12/03/2025
to
09:30 21/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 21/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Lâm Thao Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Lâm Thao, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 VIET NAM TJ CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 6 ngách 109/23, phố Bằng Liệt - Phường Hoàng Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 10, Ngõ 158, Đường Hàn Thuyên - Phường Tân Dân - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 VIET NAM TJ CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 6 ngách 109/23, phố Bằng Liệt - Phường Hoàng Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 10, Ngõ 158, Đường Hàn Thuyên - Phường Tân Dân - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Thực hiện hướng dẫn tạm dừng, huỷ đầu tư xây dựng trụ sở huyện, xã phục vụ công tác sáp nhập xã
Decision number
Decision approval date
18:05 03/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
11:25 13/03/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Tải trọng ≥ 05 tấn
1
2
Máy đào. Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
1
3
Máy đầm cóc. Dung trọng ≥ 50 kg
1
4
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành (Có chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.32
m3
2
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0594
100m2
3
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1166
tấn
4
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1727
tấn
5
Lắp đặt tấm đan
11
cái
6
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.862
m3
7
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.748
m3
8
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.8111
m3
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.6732
m3
10
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0408
100m2
11
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0674
tấn
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.2112
m3
13
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.4779
m3
14
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
18.326
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
17.4995
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
35.8255
m2
17
Sản xuất,lắp dựng, sơn hàng rào nan bê tông
12.419
m2
18
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.432
m3
19
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.52
m3
20
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
4.7025
m3
21
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch thẻ 60x240mm, vữa XM mác 75
21.85
m2
22
Mua và vận chuyển đất màu về đổ vào bồn hoa
18.525
m3
23
CẢI TẠO NHÀ VỆ SINH
24
Phá dỡ nền gạch
27.68
m2
25
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
4
bộ
26
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
4
bộ
27
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu nam
4
bộ
28
Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
4
bộ
29
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
6
bộ
30
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
6
bộ
31
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4
bộ
32
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
62.776
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
46.569
m2
34
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
27.68
m2
35
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
111.974
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46.569
m2
37
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt 1 khối + vòi xịt
6
bộ
38
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
39
Lắp chân sứ cho chậu rửa
4
bộ
40
Lắp vòi rửa mạ crom cho chậu rửa
4
cái
41
Lắp vòi rửa inox lắp rời
2
bộ
42
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam + phụ kiện
4
bộ
43
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
4
cái
44
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
45
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà bông
6
cái
46
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy
4
cái
47
Lắp đặt kệ nhựa
4
cái
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
924.1278
m2
49
Trát má cửa, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
39.182
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
963.3098
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second