Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 14:19 19/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade some roads north of Thanh Khe village, Thanh Hai commune (route 1 from NT3 Dinh Thanh Khe to Mrs. Sinh's house, route 2 from Mr. Math's house to Mr. Thieu's house and branch route)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: renovating and upgrading some roads north of Thanh Khe village, Thanh Hai commune (route 1 from NT3 Dinh Thanh Khe to Mrs. Sinh's house, line 2 from Mr. Math's house to Mr. Thieu's house and branch route)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:35 28/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500158304_2504191355
Approval date
19/04/2025 14:13
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:17 19/04/2025
to
07:35 28/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:35 28/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
160.925.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million nine hundred twenty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSULTING CO., LTD. AND CONSTRUCTION JUNFENG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu đấu giá, Phường Lam Hạ, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tây Tiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 119, đường Lý Thường Kiệt , Xã Phù Vân, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Bền Vững Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Hoàng Vân, Phường Lam Hạ, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tây Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 119, đường Lý Thường Kiệt , Xã Phù Vân, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Bền Vững E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Hoàng Vân, Phường Lam Hạ, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tây Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 119, đường Lý Thường Kiệt , Xã Phù Vân, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu ≤10 T. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong
2
2
Lò nấu sơn YHK 3A, lò nung keo. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
3
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch YHK 10A. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
5
Máy dầm dùi Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
6
Máy đào ≥0,50 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
3
7
Máy hàn 23 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
8
Máy lu ≤ 25 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: BTài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
4
9
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
1
10
Máy rải >=130 -140 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
11
Máy trộn vữa >=80 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
12
Máy ủi ≤110 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
3
14
Máy kinh vỹ. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
15
Máy thuỷ bình. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.783
100m3
2
Dây tiếp địa M10mm2
10.65
100m
3
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
36
đầu cáp
4
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
18
bảng
5
Làm đầu cáp khô
144
đầu cáp
6
TỦ ĐKCS:
7
Mua khung móng
1
cái
8
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
2
bộ
9
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
1
bộ
10
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
1
tủ
11
Chi phí đấu nối điện (tạm tính)
1
điểm
12
Chi phí lắp đặt đồng hồ 3pha (tạm tính)
1
cái
13
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2412
100m2
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
8.08
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17.22
m3
16
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
60.07
m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5198
100m2
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
4.02
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0399
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.351
tấn
21
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2434
100m2
22
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.76
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0519
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3708
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm mái bằng máy
30
cái
26
Nắp ga thăm thu kết hợp composite KT 1050x750x80mm
30
cái
27
2.Rãnh U400xH600
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
57.76
m3
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn pa nen
31.294
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
4.3168
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
9.9332
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
11.7081
tấn
33
Bê tông panen 3 mặt, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
117.04
m3
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
57.26
m3
35
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy
1520
cái
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
1520
cấu kiện
37
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
43.5375
10 tấn/1km
38
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
1520
cấu kiện
39
Nắp thu nước composite KT 860x430x60mm, khung 960x530mm
21
ck
40
3. Cống ngang đường
41
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
3.68
m3
42
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.3312
100m3
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2197
100m3
44
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
12.5705
100m
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2.41
m3
46
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
9.17
m3
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.3915
100m2
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9049
tấn
49
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5361
tấn
50
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
22
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second