Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 09:44 28/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the martyrs cemetery of Trung Hoa commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the martyrs cemetery of Trung Hoa commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:20 07/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500174582_2504280935
Approval date
28/04/2025 09:35
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG HÒA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:42 28/04/2025
to
10:20 07/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:20 07/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DIPR Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents TĐ số CL06-CL06-36, TBĐ số 00, Khu đất Yên Lộ - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy hàn
1
7
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
9
Máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG
2
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ HIỆN TRẠNG:
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.4562
m2
4
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 4m
17.1374
m2
5
Phá dỡ chi tiết đắp trang trí trụ, mái cổng
10
chi tiết
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
3.2013
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
4.5181
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0772
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0772
100m3
10
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3481
tấn
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
28.2851
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
14.4974
m3
13
Phá dỡ con tiện bê tông
360
con tiện
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.4278
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.4278
100m3
16
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.8252
100m2
17
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 4m
20.5056
m2
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
13.5054
m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2.6992
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.162
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.162
100m3
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.6455
100m2
23
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=50 kg
1
cấu kiện
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
42.4031
m3
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
5.5706
m3
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
14.454
m3
27
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.8352
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.4595
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.4595
100m3
30
PHẦN SAN NỀN:
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10.1061
100m3
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.5265
100m3
33
PHẦN KỲ ĐÀI:
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
1.161
100m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2243
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
1.0002
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.0395
tấn
38
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.1432
tấn
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.1432
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc cừ, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
7.714
m3
41
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
1.92
100m
42
Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 20x20cm, đất C2 (ép âm hệ số M,NCx1,05)
0.016
100m
43
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
16
mối nối
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.256
m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0026
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0026
100m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7342
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
2.7227
m3
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.3115
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.0804
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second