Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:39 16/05/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure of land planning area in Dong Lach area, Fire 2 compatriots, Dong Phu hamlet, Dong Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure of land planning area in Dong Lach area, Fire 2 compatriots, Dong Phu hamlet, Dong Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Deducted money for auction of land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500211435_2505161028
Approval date
16/05/2025 14:35
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đồng Thành

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:37 16/05/2025
to
09:00 26/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quy hoạch xây dựng Nghệ An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 146 đường Hồng Bàng, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Phòng Kinh tế Hạ tầng huyện Yên Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
4 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, ngõ 2, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, phường Hà Huy Tập, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
6 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, ngõ 2, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, phường Hà Huy Tập, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Do đăng sai giá gói thầu trong KHLCNT
Decision number
Decision approval date
15:03 05/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
10:00 20/05/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn - công suất 23 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất 1,0 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất 1,5 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng 70 kg - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu 1,25 m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng 10 T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
8
Máy ủi - công suất 110 CV - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải 7-10 T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
3
10
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích 5,0 m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Giao thông
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
36.2519
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
190.7995
1m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
381.599
10m³/1km
5
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
120.8817
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6.3622
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
16.2068
100m3
8
Mua đất đắp
16054.3795
m3
9
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất III
160.5438
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
1933.8607
10m³/1km
11
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
54.0227
100m2
12
Lớp lót Nilong chống mất nước
5402.27
m2
13
Lớp cát vàng tạo phằng dày 3cm
162.0681
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3.1459
100m2
15
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1132.338
m3
16
Đánh bóng mặt đường bằng máy
5402.27
m2
17
Hạng mục: Thoát nước mặt
18
Đào móng bằng máy - Cấp đất II
6.658
100m3
19
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, - Cấp đất II
35.0424
1m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.1729
100m3
21
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
62.21
m3
22
Bê tông thân cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
188.6208
m3
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cống
20.1062
100m2
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤10mm
12.0112
tấn
25
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
77.457
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
3.1349
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
9.6606
tấn
28
Lắp đặt tấm đan
528.6
1cấu kiện
29
Lắp đặt thân cống B600,B1000 đoạn 1m
528.6
đoạn
30
Nối cống bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng
528.6
mối nối
31
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
3.0586
100m3
32
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống - Cấp đất II
16.098
1m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.7324
100m3
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 4x6
135.56
m3
35
Bê tông móng M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.3
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3836
100m2
37
Bê tông thân cống hình hộp, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
112.96
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn thành cống
14.036
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤10mm
3.8576
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤18mm
5.6874
tấn
41
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
1.0773
100m3
42
Đào móng cột, trụ - Cấp đất II
5.67
1m3
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4096
100m3
44
Bê tông móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12.923
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5554
100m2
46
Bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
42.538
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ thân giếng
4.3043
100m2
48
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.67
m3
49
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.318
100m2
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.9903
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second