Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 15:48 13/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building La Tien market, Nguyen Hoa commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (implementation phase) Project: Building La Tien Market, Nguyen Hoa Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported district budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500270991_2506131541
Approval date
13/06/2025 15:45
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyên Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:46 13/06/2025
to
09:00 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bình Minh Hưng Yên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 04 Đinh Công Tráng - phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng Yên - tỉnh Hưng Yên - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG YÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 26, đường Lê Lai, Phường Lê Lợi, TP. Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17 ngõ 60, xóm lẻ, thôn Triều Khúc - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1C Nguyễn Khang, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17 ngõ 60, xóm lẻ, thôn Triều Khúc - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1C Nguyễn Khang, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng kinh tế, hạ tầng và đô thị huyện Phù Cừ Consulting on design evaluation of BVTC - Estimation huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưn Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 (Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Cần cẩn tự hành hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu sức nâng tối thiểu 2,5 tấn (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe và có kiểm định cần trục còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250L (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa dung tích tối thiểu ≥ 80L (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Phòng thí nghiệm (Trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được đầy đủ các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC, HỐ GA; BỂ XỬ LÝ NƯỚC THẢI, BỂ VỚT MỠ
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.2613
m3
3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
10.2983
m3
4
Đào móng thoát nước, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.1304
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0837
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3348
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.8375
100m3
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.729
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
23.9416
m3
10
Xây gạch không nung 6,0 x 10,0 x 21cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
12.7017
m3
11
Xây gạch không nung 6,0 x 10,0 x 21cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
42.416
m3
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.7278
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
22.9658
m3
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
2.1577
tấn
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
328
cấu kiện
16
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
479.2546
m2
17
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
80.0832
m2
18
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 100.
99.96
m2
19
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng thủ công, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 300mm
17
đoạn ống
20
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
12
mối nối
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 200mm
0.892
100m
22
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.3441
100m3
23
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
3.8233
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1348
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
1.6001
m3
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2104
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
2.3367
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1771
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1594
tấn
30
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.7553
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
5.9852
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
28.08
m2
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
34.8005
m2
34
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
34.8005
m2
35
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
17.182
m2
36
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
43.3915
m2
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0508
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.091
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.996
m3
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
10
cấu kiện
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.027
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0242
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
0.3281
m3
44
Trát trần, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
1.872
m2
45
Nắp thép dày 3mm KT1050x1050mm
1
cái
46
Nắp bể xử lý nước thải
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa thông trong bể, đường kính ống 110mm
0.02
100m
48
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 110mm
3
cái
49
Lắp đặt chếch nhựa PVC, ĐK 110mm
7
cái
50
Lắp đặt chếch nhựa PVC, ĐK 90mm
16
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyên Hòa as follows:

  • Has relationships with 43 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,909,043,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 134,510,131,754 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.86%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second