Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:02 09/09/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inner roads of Thung Sin hamlet, Hang Kia commune, Mai Chau district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Inner roads of Thung Sin hamlet, Hang Kia commune, Mai Chau district
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic and economic spending source (10th stream bullet, section 11, Part II, Table 8, Decision No. 2699/QD-UBND dated December 9, 2024 of the Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:10 18/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
131/QĐ-SDT&TG
Approval date
09/09/2025 16:58
Approval Authority
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Phú Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 09/09/2025
to
17:10 18/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:10 18/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 2 - Xã Phù Đổng - Huyện Gia Lâm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - - Phường Hòa Bình - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa bê tông ≥250L, sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy đầm dùi, sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn, sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đào≥ 0,8m3, sử dụng tốt
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T, sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV, sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy lu≥ 8,5T, sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào rãnh đường, đất cấp III
0.6875
100m3
2
Phá đá gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV
0.2627
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4986
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.4738
100m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.49
100m3
6
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
20.9768
100m2
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.9378
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300 PCB40
377.58
m3
9
Thi công khe co không cốt thép sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
426
m
10
Thi công khe giãn không cốt thép sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
44.87
m
11
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
42.6
10m
12
Cắt khe 2x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
4.487
10m
13
Biến báo tam giác cạnh 70x70
6
cái
14
Cột biển báo 2,8m (300.000 đ x2,8m)
12
cột
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
6
cái
16
RÃNH + CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
17
RÃNH LẮP GHÉP
18
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
2.226
m3
19
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
5.406
m3
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
82.68
m2
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4865
100m2
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn d<10mm
tấn
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn con sơn d<18mm
tấn
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
cấu kiện
25
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
318
1 cấu kiện
26
CỐNG BẢN LO 100
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, , đất cấp III
0.2869
100m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1938
100m3
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.83
m3
30
Xây đá hộc, xây cống, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
11.67
m3
31
Xây đá hộc, xây cống, vữa XM PCB30 mác 100
9.87
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
25.15
m2
33
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
13.83
m2
34
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150 PCB30
0.12
m3
35
Đổ bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.91
m3
36
Đổ bê tông bản + khớp nối, đá 1x2, mác 300
1.35
m3
37
Đổ bê tông phủ bản, đá 1x2, mác 300
0.64
m3
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính <= 18mm
0.0357
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính <= 18mm
0.0753
tấn
40
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0257
tấn
41
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 18mm
0.0064
tấn
42
Ván khuôn bản
0.0591
100m2
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.0925
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp xà dầm, giằng, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
5
cái
45
CỐNG BẢN LO 200
46
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, , đất cấp III
2.8723
100m3
47
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.6175
100m3
48
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
19.64
m3
49
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông dầm bản, đá 1x2, mác 300
4.26
m3
50
Bê tông phủ bản, đá 1x2, mác 300
5.34
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second