Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 16:56 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embanking the lake to regulate Thuy Van industrial park, Nong Trang ward, Phu Tho province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for packages under the project: Renovating and embanking the lake to regulate Thuy Van industrial park, Nong Trang ward, Phu Tho province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of income and career development of the Center for Infrastructure Development and Industrial Park Services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nông Trang, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
15:10 20/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
190/QĐ-TTKCN
Approval date
30/06/2026 16:51
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Phát triển hạ tầng và Dịch vụ Khu công nghiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 30/06/2026
to
15:10 20/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:10 20/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
400.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CQ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 129, tổ 5, khu 9 - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT THUẬN PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 78, đường Phan Chu Trinh, Phường Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24 ngõ 51 Phố Tương Mai, phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Tương Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm Phát triển hạ tầng và Dịch vụ Khu công nghiệp E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 332, Đường Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ.
5 Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24 ngõ 51 Phố Tương Mai, phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Tương Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Trung tâm Phát triển hạ tầng và Dịch vụ Khu công nghiệp Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 332, Đường Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ.

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:39 20/07/2026 09:00 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 09:00 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 Automatic renewal of bidding packages is within the time of the system.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu: >=1,25 m3 (nhà thầu cần nêu rõ máy đào dùng loại bánh nào)
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: >=16 T
1
3
Máy ủi - công suất: >=110 CV
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: >=7T
4
5
Cần cẩu - sức nâng: >=16 T
3
6
Máy bơm bê tông – năng suất : 40-60m3/h
1
7
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu: 0,5 m3 (nhà thầu cần nêu rõ máy đào dùng loại bánh nào)
1
8
Máy ép cọc - lực ép: 150 T
1
9
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục I
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I (vét bùn)
98.2694
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
101.4159
100m3
4
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
199.6853
100m3
5
Đất san nền K90 (số 9483/CBG T5/2026)
3672.328
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
367.2328
10m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
367.2328
10m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
367.2328
10m3/1km
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
33.3848
100m3
10
Đào xúc đất đường công vụ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
33.3848
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
16.6924
10m3/1km
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
29.9773
100m3
13
Đào khuôn đường, đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.8821
100m3
14
Đào móng kè, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
21.1044
100m3
15
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
52.9638
100m3
16
Đất san nền K90 (số 9483/CBG T5/2026)
14414.52
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1441.452
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
1441.452
10m3/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
1441.452
10m3/1km
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
146.216
100m3
21
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
93.836
m3
22
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terrazzo 400x400, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1172.95
m2
23
Cát đệm móng
23.5092
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng rãnh
2.8211
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng kè đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
70.5277
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn tường rãnh
18.8074
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
94.287
m3
28
Gia công lan can
16.0425
tấn
29
Vít nở M10
4140
cái
30
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
1242
m2
31
Sơn tĩnh điện lan can sắt
16042.5
kg
32
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 1x1x1 m dưới nước
499.95
1 rọ
33
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
226.5399
100m
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
29.7794
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng chân khay
11.501
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng chân khay, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
384.0514
m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
6.5952
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
53.1997
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
17.7331
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.8237
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
18.541
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
141.8652
m3
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
18.09
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - BTTP. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
244.2147
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
20.3512
tấn
46
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
11306.2387
1 cấu kiện
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
30.09
100m2
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
8.7615
tấn
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
31.86
tấn
50
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
5.7348
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second