Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:33 18/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Kitchen and auxiliary works of Yen Kien primary school, Chan Mong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project Tender Selection Plan: Dining hall and auxiliary buildings for Yen Kien primary school, Chan Mong commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Chân Mộng, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
245/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
18/08/2026 16:29
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Chân Mộng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 18/08/2026
to
10:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Yên Phú Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 95, đường Đoàn Thị Điểm - Phường Hồng Hà - Thành phố Yên Bái - Tỉnh Yên Bái
2 EASTERN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 113, đường Nguyễn Du - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 EASTERN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 113, đường Nguyễn Du - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
4
Máy hàn - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
7
Máy đầm bàn - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
9
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100
4.02
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.497
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2432
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.6234
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1917
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0339
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.772
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
1.045
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
1.2032
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm M100, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50
1.953
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.4357
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
0.641
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.5742
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.5978
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2666
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0246
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1449
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 6m,vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
8.1621
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
18.354
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.6815
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
2.475
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
13.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
22.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
22.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.1627
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0894
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0833
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 50kg
85
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2417
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4627
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
7.6623
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75
37.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75
117.296
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
18.0302
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
18.0302
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ (6,5x10,5x22)cm M75, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
33.8771
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ (6,5x10,5x22)cm M75, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
4.5585
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
95.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
147.993
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
243.873
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75
155.0296
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.1815
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Úp nóc+ xối + diềm dày 0.4mm cánh 400
44.1784
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.6689
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6689
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.0576
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.0576
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0906
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0906
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bu lông
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second