Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 09:48 13/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road in Xam village, Dien Ha commune, Ba Thuoc district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road in Xam village, Dien Ha commune, Ba Thuoc district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
National target program to build rural areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 23/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:47 13/11/2019
to
10:00 23/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 23/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
55.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm
16 tấn
1
2
Máy đầm
9 tấn
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông
7,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
công suất: 1 KW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
công suất: 1,5 KW
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
trọng lượng: 60 kg
1
7
Máy đào
≤ 0,8 m3
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích: ≥ 250 lít
1
9
Máy ủi
công suất: ≤ 110 CV
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
trọng tải: ≤ 7 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1  Khoản
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1  Khoản
3 Đào rãnh bằng máy đào
0,128 100m3 Mục II Chương V
4 Đào rãnh bằng thủ công, đất C3 (3% Kl đào)
0,3958 m3 Mục II Chương V
5 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0695 100m3 Mục II Chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, ôtô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi
0,0624 100m3 Mục II Chương V
7 Bê tông nắp rãnh chịu lực M250, PC40, đá 1x2
1,12 m3 Mục II Chương V
8 Ván khuôn gỗ tấm nắp
0,0272 100m2 Mục II Chương V
9 Cốt thép tấm nắp chịu lực D
0,1323 tấn Mục II Chương V
10 Lắp dựng tấm nắp rãnh chiu lực
8 cái Mục II Chương V
11 Bê tông lót móng, M100, PC40, đá 4x6
0,88 m3 Mục II Chương V
12 Bê tông rãnh M200, PC40, đá 1x2
3,032 m3 Mục II Chương V
13 Ván khuôn rãnh
0,2156 100m2 Mục II Chương V
14 Cốt thép rãnh chịu lực
0,2057 tấn Mục II Chương V
15 Đào bóc hữu cơ bằng thủ công (3% KL đào)
3,0222 m3 Mục II Chương V
16 Đào bóc hữu cơ bằng máy đào (97% KL đào)
0,9772 100m3 Mục II Chương V
17 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất C3 (3% KL đào)
3,933 m3 Mục II Chương V
18 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào đất C3 (97% KL đào)
1,2717 100m3 Mục II Chương V
19 Đào rãnh đất bằng thủ công đất C3 (3% KL đào)
4,4397 m3 Mục II Chương V
20 Đào rãnh đất bằng máy đào đất C3 (97% KL đào)
1,4355 100m3 Mục II Chương V
21 Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công đất C3 (3% KL đào)
4,5144 m3 Mục II Chương V
22 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đất C3 (97% KL đào)
1,4597 100m3 Mục II Chương V
23 Đắp nền đường, máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào để đắp) (tính bằng 97%KL)
2,2091 100m3 Mục II Chương V
24 Đắp nền đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (tính bằng 3%KL)
0,0684 100m3 Mục II Chương V
25 Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, ôtô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi
1,0074 100m3 Mục II Chương V
26 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi, ôtô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi
1,9524 100m3 Mục II Chương V
27 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới đường làm mới
1,5761 100m3 Mục II Chương V
28 Lớp nilon tái sinh
1.313,4 m2 Mục II Chương V
29 Bê tông mặt đường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, dày
236,412 m3 Mục II Chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ bê tông mặt đường
0,788 100m2 Mục II Chương V
31 Cắt khe co giãn
26,5842 10m Mục II Chương V
32 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới đường làm mới
0,0326 100m3 Mục II Chương V
33 Nilon tái sinh
27,1289 m2 Mục II Chương V
34 Bê tông mặt đường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, dày
4,9 m3 Mục II Chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ
0,0281 100m2 Mục II Chương V
36 Đào móng cống, máy đào
0,445 100m3 Mục II chương V
37 Đào móng cống bằng thủ công, rộng
2,342 m3 Mục II chương V
38 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,1561 100m3 Mục II chương V
39 Vận chuyển đất, ôtô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi
0,3123 100m3 Mục II chương V
40 Bê tông lót móng M100, PC40, đá 4x6
1,65 m3 Mục II chương V
41 Bê tông móng, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
4,15 m3 Mục II chương V
42 Bê tông thành M200, PC40, đá 1x2
5,05 m3 Mục II chương V
43 Bê tông mũ mố, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
1,52 m3 Mục II chương V
44 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính
0,0271 tấn Mục II chương V
45 Ván khuôn gỗ cống
0,4222 100m2 Mục II chương V
46 Bê tông tấm đan đổ bằng thủ công, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
1,15 m3 Mục II chương V
47 Ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan
0,0521 100m2 Mục II chương V
48 Cốt thép tấm đan D=
0,0802 tấn Mục II chương V
49 Lắp dựng tấm đan
5 cái Mục II chương V
50 Bê tông bản phủ SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
0,4185 m3 Mục II chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 81

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second