Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction works

    Watching    
Find: 18:16 03/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Thang Po canal, Quan Lang village, Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction packages: Thang Po canal, Quan Lang village, Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction - Program 30a and People's Contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 09/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:17 30/11/2019
to
08:30 09/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 09/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm cóc
Hoạt động bình thường
2
2
Đầm dùi
Hoạt động bình thường
2
3
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Hoạt động bình thường
2
4
Máy hàn sắt thép
Hoạt động bình thường
1
5
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động bình thường
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động bình thường
2
7
Ô tô tải
Hoạt động bình thường, Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
8
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (hoặc Máy thủy bình + Máy kinh vĩ)
Hoạt động bình thường
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,4679 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Lắp dựng các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, lắp tấm đan
5,8772 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng kênh đá 1x2, mác 150
2,4441 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thành kênh đá 1x2, mác 150
2,6784 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn giằng thành kênh
5,173 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thanh giằng đá 1x2, mác 200
112,24 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
200,39 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép móng kênh
28,73 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép thành kênh
17,19 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Đắp cát lót móng kênh, độ chặt yêu cầu k=0,90
0,324 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Nilon tái sinh lót móng kênh
4,3167 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
23,43 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thành kênh, đường kính
33,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan
7,06 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông trụ đỡ cầu máng đá 1x2, mác 150
3,78 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu máng đá 1x2, mác 200
70 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn trụ đỡ cầu máng
100,17 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu máng
148,51 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Nilon tái sinh lót móng trụ đỡ
0,837 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu máng, đường kính
2,79 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu máng, đường kính
0,2156 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng kè đá 1x2, mác 150
3,7099 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thân kè đá 1x2, mác 150
24,733 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép móng kè
0,3669 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép thân kè
834,74 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Nilon tái sinh lót đáy móng kè
24,92 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng tràn vào ra đá 1x2, mác 150
1,2038 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường tràn vào ra đá 1x2, mác 150
0,371 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép móng tràn vào ra
2,14 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép tường tràn vào ra
1,24 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Nilon tái sinh lót đáy móng tràn vào ra
0,092 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng
60,468 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng
386,092 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Đào đá chiều dày
23,23 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Đắp đất cấp ông trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu k=0,85
3,8473 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 VẬN CHUYỂN ĐẤT ĐỔ ĐI BẰNG NGỰA THỒ, cự ly 500m
151,9289 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng
105 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Khu vực VII as follows:

  • Has relationships with 84 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.02%, Construction 85.38%, Consulting 4.68%, Non-consulting 1.75%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 1.17%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 585,873,713,396 VND, in which the total winning value is: 581,117,995,185 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.81%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 216

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second