Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05 : Construction

Find: 15:39 03/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Ong Uoc Street, Ta Lai Commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05 : Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ong Uoc Street, Ta Lai Commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget support + People's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
180 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:28 03/08/2022
to
09:00 13/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 13/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích dung tích >=0.8 m3
Nhà thầu cung cấp Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1
2
Máy ủi hoặc máy san công suất >= 110 CV
Nhà thầu cung cấp Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ tải trọng >=10T
Nhà thầu cung cấp Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
Nhà thầu cung cấp hóa đơn ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1
5
Ô tô tải, tải trọng >= 10T + bồn nước
Nhà thầu cung cấp Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1
6
Máy Kinh vỹ hoặc thủy bình
Nhà thầu cung cấp hóa đơn ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng >= 9T
Nhà thầu cung cấp Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
Nhà thầu cung cấp hóa đơn ( Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì kèm theo hợp đồng thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
2,9106 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
452,1756 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
4,443 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
4,443 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
27,5933 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc
3.585,7493 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,4187 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 87,5 cm
12 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn D=87,5cm
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Cung cấp trụ biển báo
14 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
14 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0174 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0,0997 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Cung cấp bulong D16, L=50 cm
56 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Cung cấp bulong D10, L=10cm
28 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Hàn gia cố bản mã tai cột
1,344 10m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,1722 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,0573 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1,728 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4,6512 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,1879 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2,2829 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,1715 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính
6 đoạn ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Cung cấp jont cống D=600
6 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0754 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1,3059 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2,2385 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0,1277 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2,2064 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,1756 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1424 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0324 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,0605 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0,0744 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
6 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05 : Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05 : Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second