Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 13:29 26/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a cultural house in Phu Tan village, Luong Tai commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:30 05/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
121/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/06/2024 10:50
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Tài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:26 26/06/2024
to
13:30 05/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:30 05/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 116 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số Nhà 23, Nghách 1/92, Phố Văn Hội, Phường Đức Thắng, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng FTC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Xuân Lôi, Đình Dù, Văn Lâm, Hưng Yên
3 VICCO CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 22, ngõ 509/126 Vũ Tông Phan, Phường Khương Đình, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 227B Ngõ 83 Tổ 12 Phố Mậu Lương, Phường Kiến Hưng, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VICCO CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 22, ngõ 509/126 Vũ Tông Phan, Phường Khương Đình, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 227B Ngõ 83 Tổ 12 Phố Mậu Lương, Phường Kiến Hưng, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông >=250L (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa >=80L (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2
3
Đầm dùi 1,5kw (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2
4
Đầm đất cóc (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2
5
Máy hàn > 23kw (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2
6
Máy khoan (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5 tấn (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy đào (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
1
10
Máy cắt sắt (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2
11
Máy kinh vĩ (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
1
12
Máy đầm bàn (Máy trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu xác nhận thuê, mướn trong trường hợp máy không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN XÂY DỰNG - NHÀ VĂN HOÁ
2
MÓNG
3
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
4.908
100m2
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
1.276
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
4.2
tấn
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
1.194
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.84
tấn
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.84
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
33.68
m3
10
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm (ĐM bỏ thép tấm)
80
mối nối
11
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I
8.24
100m
12
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I (Ép âm)
0.546
100m
13
Cọc thép phục vụ ép âm
1
cọc
14
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
1.04
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.01
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV (x4km)
0.01
100m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV (x2km)
0.01
100m3/1km
18
Thí nghiệm nén tĩnh thử tải cọc bê tông bằng phương pháp chất tải. Tải trọng nén từ 100 đến <= 500 tấn
80
tấn/lần
19
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
24
10 tấn/1km
20
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (x14km)
24
10 tấn/1km
21
Cẩu đối trọng, gối đỡ, thiết bị lên ô tô để vận chuyển đến hiện trường thi công; xuống ô tô tại hiện trường; lên ô tô để chở về; xuống bãi tập kết sau khi sử dụng. Sử dụng cần trục ô tô sức nâng 16 tấn (VD bằng MHĐM CE.12610: Cần trục 16T: 0,025ca/tấn)
12
ca
22
Trung chuyển đối trọng, gối đỡ, thiết bị,giữa các cọc thí nghiệm. Sử dụng cần trục ô tô sức nâng 16 tấn (VD bằng MHĐM CE.12610: Cần trục 16T: 0,025ca/tấn)
3.6
ca
23
Nhân công phục vụ cẩu để xếp đối trọng, gối đỡ, thiết bị (2 nhân công 3/7 phục vụ cho 1 ca máy cẩu)
31.2
công
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.162
100m3
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
8.417
m3
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
4.493
m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.851
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.44
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (x4km)
0.44
100m3/1km
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II (x2km)
0.44
100m3/1km
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.04
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.08
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.172
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
15.08
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
2.56
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài. Ván khuôn dầm móng
2.123
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.461
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.006
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
20.004
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
6.365
m3
41
KẾT CẤU
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.388
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.294
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.112
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.296
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
2.213
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.235
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.719
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
12.737
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second