Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 18:43 20/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Operator and auxiliary items of Tan Phuong primary school
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 27/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
120/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/09/2024 14:04
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chí Đám
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:01 20/09/2024
to
09:30 27/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 27/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
74.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N HOÀNG KHÁNH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu 2, Thôn Nỗ Lực - Xã Thụy Vân - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Phú Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Hương Trầm , Phường Dữu Lâu, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam
3 MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 132, đường Hạ Long - Thị trấn Yên Lập - Huyện Yên Lập - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH LAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 10 - Xã Trưng Vương - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 132, đường Hạ Long - Thị trấn Yên Lập - Huyện Yên Lập - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH LAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 10 - Xã Trưng Vương - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
7 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Đoan Hùng Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thị trấn Đoan Hùng, huyện Đoan Hùng, tỉnh Phú Thọ.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Tải trọng 7 tấn trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật/ hoặc kiểm định xe máy; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu 0,4m3 trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký/ hoặc hoá đơn; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật/ hoặc kiểm định xe máy; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 250l trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
9
Máy hàn điện; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
10
Tời điện; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC PHÁ DỠ NHÀ LỚP HỌC SỐ 6
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
136.452
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ trần tôn
101.9672
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển
39.2363
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông, xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển
7.6367
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào nền nhà và hạ cos theo sân
0.8069
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển phế thải cự ly 1,0 Km
127.56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
HẠNG MỤC PHÁ DỠ NHÀ LỚP HỌC SỐ 7
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
156.206
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tháo dỡ trần
128.3912
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Phá dỡ sê nô mái, dầm máng thượng, xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển
5.1886
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển
42.8465
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phá dỡ bê tông nền nhà, xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển
9.2378
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào nền nhà và hạ cos theo sân
1.0039
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển phế thải cự ly 1,0 Km
158.1128
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
HẠNG MỤC PHÁ DỠ NHÀ LỚP HỌC SỐ 8
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
179.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tháo dỡ trần
134.2422
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
30.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển
27.0721
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công kết cấu thép lan can cầu đường sắt dàn kín
0.7011
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
213.4652
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
HẠNG MỤC CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đào móng băng Tường rào đoạn ABCDE và FGHIKL địa hình khó khăn - Cấp đất III
44.165
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
0.5539
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông lót móng, M150, đá 4x6, XM PCB40
8.8635
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông móng, M200, đá 1x2, XM PC40
1.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0285
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.064
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông cột, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
0.4408
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0869
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0113
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0882
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.728
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
37.9849
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
14.5625
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
3.6702
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2489
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.3252
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
44.4044
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
563.3132
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
125.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Nan bê tông cốt thép hàng rào đoạn 123;4567
44.1
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
563.3132
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch ≤0,06m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cổng Inox 201
12.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bộ chữa, Logo bằng Aluminium vàng gương, khung xương hoàn chinh
6.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
HẠNG MỤC RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second