Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:05 21/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Student restroom, Chan Mong High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Socialization funding sources and other legally mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
88/QĐ-THPTCM
Approval date
21/10/2024 13:57
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Chân Mộng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 21/10/2024
to
09:30 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đại Bảo Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 17, Khu 3, phường Vân Cơ, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ - - - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 9 - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 9 - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Tải trọng 5 tấn trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật/ hoặc kiểm định xe máy; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
2
Máy hàn; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
3
Đầm rùi; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 150l trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
5
Máy bơm; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
7
Máy khoan; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
8
Tời điện; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.456
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1203
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0847
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.509
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.509
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.2932
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2932
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
63.6761
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt tấm nhựa trong polycarbonate dày 3mm
7.22
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0.45mm
0.7131
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tôn phẳng diềm mái rộng 250mm
16.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cửa đi 1 cánh, khuôn nhôm hệ 450 Việt Pháp, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm đã gồm phụ kiện (khóa, bản lề...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt
5.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lát gạch nem tách 300x300 mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75 (2 lớp)
21.9632
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái 2 lớp
31.6432
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đục, liên kết mái tôn vào tường
1
t.bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic 300x300mm chống trơn, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
52.2332
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
116.545
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lát bậc tam cấp bằng gạch đỏ Hạ Long vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
3.186
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công, lắp dựng vách compact HPL dày 12mm ngăn tiểu, phụ kiện inox đồng bộ
6.775
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Sản xuất, lắp đặt máng tiểu bằng tấm inox (bao gồm phụ kiện)
126.0396
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát trần, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
10.1016
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Trát má cửa, lanh tô, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
4.686
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
12.6215
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
5.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
62.8835
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
128.628
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
128.628
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
77.6711
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bể tự hoại:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
18.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
6.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0405
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.7502
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0336
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
3.487
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
20.05
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đánh màu XM bể
20.05
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cấp thoát nước:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 2,0m3
2
bể
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 40mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, đường kính ống 40mm
1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
6.825
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
6.825
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cút HDPE D40
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Tê HDPE D40, van chặn HDPE D40
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Phao téc nước
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Khóa téc nước D40
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second