Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 22:14 27/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Support items for the Party Committee headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Tan Dan ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 05/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
241/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/10/2024 22:09
Approval Authority
UBND phường Tân Dân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:12 27/10/2024
to
07:30 05/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 05/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
86.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BEN TAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 34, phố Quyết Thắng - Phường Bến Tắm - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 HUNG MANH 102 COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 128 Trần Bình Trọng - Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Khu dân cư Trụ Thượng - Phường Đồng Lạc - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 01 A, đường Nguyễn Viết Xuân, KDC Hùng Vương - Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,2KW (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
2
Đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Đầm bàn ≥ 1KW (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
4
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 3KW (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
9
Máy xúc đào ≥ 0,8 m3 (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
10
Ô tô gắn cẩu >= 10T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép >= 10T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
12
Máy lu bánh hơi >= 16T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
13
Máy ủi >= 110CV (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
14
Trạm trộn bê tông asphalt >= 120m3/h (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
15
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: 190 CV (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
16
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất: 50 - 60 m3/h (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
17
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: 130 CV - 140 CV (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
18
Máy đào 1,25 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực/hàm kẹp (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
19
Máy đầm cóc (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
20
Máy bơm nước ≥0,75kw (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
12.31
100tấn
2
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
12.31
100tấn
3
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 6km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
12.31
100tấn
4
CỔNG VÀ TƯỜNG RÀO
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
290.83
m2
6
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
290.829
m2
7
Tháo dỡ cổng bằng thủ công
12.903
m2
8
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
96.725
m2
9
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
96.725
m2
10
Đục tẩy bề mặt tường
4.608
m2
11
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
7.146
m2
12
Bộ chữ tên trường bọc INOX mà vàng trọn bộ
1
bộ
13
Đèn Led pha 30w chiếu bảng tên
4
bộ
14
Cổng điều khiển tự động (trọn bộ)
7.5
m
15
BỒN HOA
16
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
7.609
m3
17
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
50.934
1m3
18
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
50.934
m3
19
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo
50.934
m3
20
Thi công cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.087
100m3
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
35.753
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.099
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.706
m3
24
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.44
m3
25
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
132.786
m2
26
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
104.324
m2
27
Block đá bó vỉa vát cạnh màu ghi sáng KT: 18x30x100cm
623.28
m
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.077
100m3
29
Đệm cát vàng nền lát gạch tự chèn
26.992
m3
30
Lát tự chèn giả đá 30x30x5
385.6
m2
31
Lát gạch block 750x750x60
84
viên
32
Đất màu trồng cây
447.5
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
447.5
m3
34
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
35
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤50kg
75
cấu kiện
36
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
132.388
1m3
37
Đào hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
14.6
1m3
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
32.126
m3
39
Ván khuôn lót móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.88
100m2
40
Xây gối rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.755
m3
41
Xây hố ga bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.825
m3
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.225
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.223
100m2
44
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
384.072
m2
45
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.443
100m2
46
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.669
m3
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
1.187
tấn
48
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
256
1 cấu kiện
49
Tấm đan rãnh chịu lực bằng gang kích thước 1000x500x50
73
cái
50
Tấn đan hố ga chịu lực bằng gang kích thước 700x7000x50
6
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second