Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 08:45 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Van Du Commune Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 25/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
113/QĐ- UBND
Approval date
16/12/2024 08:40
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:43 16/12/2024
to
07:30 25/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 25/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
102.360.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred two million three hundred sixty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Hồng Lĩnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phượng Hùng 1, Xã Chí Đám, Huyện Đoan Hùng, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ARIS Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 18, đường Điếm Ba Xa Đông, Xã Yên Sở, Huyện Hoài Đức, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 HUNG DUNG PT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ngõ 186, đường Lê Quý Đôn, Phường Gia Cẩm, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 3, Nỗ Lực, Xã Thụy Vân, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam
5 HUNG DUNG PT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Ngõ 186, đường Lê Quý Đôn, Phường Gia Cẩm, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 3, Nỗ Lực, Xã Thụy Vân, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê - (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông ( Đầm dùi)(có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông ( Đầm bàn)(có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy hàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy đầm đất (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Máy đào (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê - (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,3mm
0.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt côn nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm, chiều dày 2,3mm bằng phương pháp hàn
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính ≤25mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính 32mm
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
40
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 100mm
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng p/p nối gioăng - Đường kính 100mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 65mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Phễu thu sàn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 40mm
0.18
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 40mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 2 vòi
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bể phốt (sÔ4 4 (2 BỂ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.5141
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
5.712
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
2.72
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng >250cm, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
4.864
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.056
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M150, XM PCB40
14.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0214
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4574
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.9856
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
62.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
0.8432
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1388
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
1.7952
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0404
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0578
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1428
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Nhà vệ sinh (4) sl2 NHÀ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.4878
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.394
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
6.2898
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
14.0376
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2166
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.4352
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.7384
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
12.2753
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.1348
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
3.436
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
1.2904
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
11.046
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
8.939
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
14.945
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4118
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
16.4704
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
167.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
167.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG PT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 39 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.08%, Construction 95.92%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,449,551,877 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,838,061,452 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.48%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second