Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 09:54 04/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing martyrs cemetery in Co Lung commune, Phu Luong district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing martyrs cemetery in Co Lung commune, Phu Luong district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The central capital source implemented the Ordinance on preferential people with meritorious services to the revolution
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500126370_2504040911
Approval date
04/04/2025 09:51
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cổ Lũng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:52 04/04/2025
to
10:00 14/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET HUNG TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 13, Khu Trầm Thu, Phường Dữu Lâu, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 BK DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 31, Khu Châu Phong, Phường Dữu Lâu, Thành phố Việt Trì, Phú Thọ
3 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 6, Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm, Phường Đại Kim, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Đại Lộc DNT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phòng 3B, tầng 3, tòa nhà 4C đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Dĩnh Kế, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 6, Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm, Phường Đại Kim, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Đại Lộc DNT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phòng 3B, tầng 3, tòa nhà 4C đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Dĩnh Kế, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
7 TIEN KHOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Dãy số 7, Ngõ 120 Thôn Phố Thú Y, Xã Đức Thượng, Huyện Hoài Đức, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1,0 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
2
Máy cắt, uốn thép ≥ 5 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
3
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn, dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 Lít (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70kg (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 T (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
9
Máy vận thăng ≤ 0,8 T (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
10
Máy thủy bình (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
11
Máy cắt gạch đá CNC (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1
12
Xe nâng dầu ≥ 2,5T (Thiết bị sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
20.4476
M3
2
Trồng bổ sung cây hoa bằng lăng
4
cây
3
Trồng cây chuỗi ngọc mật độ 25 cây /m2
107.1
M2
4
Tường rào, cổng
5
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.5715
1m3
6
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6 cm
0.4203
m3
7
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
1.8347
m3
8
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.64
m3
9
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
0.3428
m3
10
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
0.359
m3
11
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
9.6
m
12
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
25.2981
m2
13
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75
3.877
m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
322.2872
m2
15
Vệ sinh lớp ốp gạch thẻ tường rào hiện trạng
8.64
m2
16
Vệ sinh nan bê tông
17.064
m2
17
Cửa đi bằng inox 304 (Vật liệu, nhân công, lắp dựng hoàn thiện)
9.7
m2
18
Khóa cửa
3
cái
19
HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.9395
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3988
100m2
22
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2 cm
6.512
m3
23
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
0.8
m2
24
Bu lông M16x350
4
cái
25
Khung móng M16x240x240x525
12
cái
26
Tai bắt tiếp địa, sắt dẹt 4mm mạ kẽm
12
cái
27
Thép dẹt tiếp địa 40x4mm mạ kẽm
2.5
m
28
Đóng cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6-2,5m
16
Cọc
29
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất
12
m
30
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m bằng thủ công
8
Cột
31
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=2m
8
Cần đèn
32
Lắp dựng cột đèn chiếu sáng sân vườn
4
Cột
33
Lắp cửa cột
12
Cửa
34
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
12
Bảng
35
Lắp đèn cao áp LED 100W 1 cấp ở độ cao <=12m
8
Bộ
36
Lắp đặt đèn cầu (1 Bộ gồm 01 cầu PE trắng đục D400+ 01 Bóng đèn 12W)
16
Bộ
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn D16
104
m
38
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5mm2
92
m
39
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
Tủ
40
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
20.79
M3
41
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0891
100m3
42
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1485
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1485
100m3
44
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải băng báo cáp
165
md
45
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải băng báo cáp
0.33
100m2
46
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
19
Đầu cáp
47
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x4
2
100m
48
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x6
0.15
100m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp đầu nối gai HDPE 65/50
1.85
100m
50
Đo điện trở nối đất hệ thống chống sét công trình
1
HT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second