Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 09:31 25/07/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade of the campus of the company office area
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (Project implementation phase), Project: Repairing and upgrading the campus of the company office area
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Big repair fee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
1030/PLXHD-QĐ
Approval date
23/07/2025 09:28
Approval Authority
Công ty TNHH MTV Xăng dầu Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:29 25/07/2025
to
09:00 04/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of construction items:

Form no. 01A:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng hoàn thiện khung lam nhôm bảo vệ khu máy bơm nước, cứu hỏa
29,8000
m2
2
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
40,0000
m
3
Lắp đặt cáp dẫn điện 2 ruột 2x4,0mm2
20,0000
m
4
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2,0000
cái
5
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1,0000
cái
6
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
9,0000
cái
7
Lắp đặt đế nhựa âm tường
12,0000
hộp
8
Mặt hình chữ nhật 1-3 lỗ
3,0000
cái
9
Mặt hình chữ nhật lắp áptômát
1,0000
cái
10
XÂY DỰNG TƯỜNG RÀO BỔ SUNG
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0,1580
100m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,3910
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB40
2,3850
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0,0680
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0,2880
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
2,7320
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
4,6750
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,0600
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0,0980
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo 6km, đất cấp II
0,0980
100m3/1km
21
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
4,7120
m3
22
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
3,3630
m3
23
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
1,3010
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1760
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0,1130
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0,0350
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1,3570
m3
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1400
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0810
tấn
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, XM PCB40
0,4030
m3
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
42,0000
1 cấu kiện
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
119,6960
m2
33
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
75,4230
m2
34
Công tác ốp đá xẻ tổ ong vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3,4410
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
195,1190
m2
36
THOÁT NƯỚC
37
Cắt nền sân đặt ống PVC D160
27,2000
10m
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
4,0800
m3
39
Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,15m2
28,0000
1lỗ
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0,1220
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0,1630
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo 6km, đất cấp II
0,1630
100m3/1km
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
9,5070
m3
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D160
1,3600
100m
45
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D160
23,0000
cái
46
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D160
3,0000
cái
47
Lắp đặt phễu thu KT 180x240
25,0000
cái
48
Tháo dỡ các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
9,0000
1 cấu kiện
49
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
3,3040
m2
50
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
0,2320
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second