Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 15:25 04/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and solidify concrete infield roads in Nam Sach commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support city budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 13/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
60/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/05/2026 15:06
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ NAM SÁCH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:07 04/05/2026
to
16:00 13/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 13/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Chùa Thượng - - Phường Thành Đông - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED AND COMERCIAL SUCCESS HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Di Linh - - Xã Hồng Châu - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc Ôtô gắn cẩu - sức nâng ≥ 6T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥0,50 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥16T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy ủi - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước, dung tích ≥ 5,0 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG TUYẾN 1 (ĐƯỜNG TRỤC THÔN PHÙ LIỄN ĐẾN ĐỒNG BỒNG)
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào xử lý nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.2886
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
3.7636
100m3
5
Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
1.3687
100m3
6
Mua đất nuí (Lấy giá tháng 9 + Tạm tính hệ số nở rời tạm lấy theo đất đồi đường 391 là 1.17, hệ số đầm lèn K95 là 1,13)
343.3361
m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.5969
100m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
1.2537
100m3
9
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, Độ chặt K=0,90
2.3426
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2.6835
100m3
11
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
12
Cắt mặt đường các loại chiều dày ≤ 20cm
0.061
100m
13
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB30
140.553
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.771
100m2
15
Nilon lót đáy
780.85
m2
16
Gỗ chèn khe dãn
0.03
m3
17
Nhựa khe co, dãn
68.53
Kg
18
Cắt khe co đường, chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
1.4
100m
19
Tạo nhám mặt đường bằng máy xoa mặt đường (Nhân công bậc 4/7 tính 0.025 công + xi măng tính 2kg/m2)
780.35
m2
20
CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG
21
Đào hố móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1052
100m3
22
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
1.82
100m
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng cống, tường đầu
0.36
m3
24
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 400mm
6
cái
25
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 400mm
2
1 đoạn ống
26
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 400mm
1
mối nối
27
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
0.75
m2
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.01
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.048
100m2
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông M10 KT:6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.71
m3
31
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.83
m2
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0504
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0498
100m3
34
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
35
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
3.7054
100m3
36
Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
0.829
100m3
37
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.4117
100m3
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.128
100m3
39
Mua đất nuí (Lấy giá tháng 9 + Tạm tính hệ số nở rời tạm lấy theo đất đồi đường 391 là 1.17, hệ số đầm lèn K95 là 1,13)
333.4865
m3
40
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.5224
100m3
41
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
1.2506
100m3
42
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, Độ chặt K=0,90
2.3099
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.8358
100m3
44
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
45
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
138.5964
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.886
100m2
47
Nilon tái sinh lót đáy
769.98
m2
48
Gỗ chèn khe dãn
0.05
m3
49
Nhựa khe co, dãn
91.74
Kg
50
Cắt khe co đường, chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
1.86
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second