Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 16:19 15/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintain, repair and upgrade internal field roads in Lai Khe commune - the section from Mr. Hoan's banyan tree to Mr. Tien's farm and the section from the farm's back yard to the Thanh Lien village landfill.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Maintain, repair and upgrade internal field roads in Lai Khe commune - the section from Mr. Hoan's banyan tree to Mr. Tien's farm and the section from the farm's back yard to the Thanh Lien village landfill
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted supplementary spending from the upper level budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
60/QĐ-KT
Approval date
15/05/2026 15:22
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Lai Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 15/05/2026
to
08:30 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CUONG THINH HD CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn An Đoài - - Xã An Phú - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED AND COMERCIAL SUCCESS HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Di Linh - - Xã Hồng Châu - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥0,50 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥16T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, hóa đơn mua hàng/ hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐOẠN TỪ GỐC ĐA ÔNG HOÀN ĐẾN ĐIẾM ÔNG TIẾN, THÔN PHƯƠNG KHÊ
2
Nền, mặt đường
3
Cắt mặt đường bê tông phạm vi vuốt nối đầu tuyến và cuối tuyến
0.5
10m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.5
m3
5
Đào san đất tạo mặt bằng bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
4.016
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
9.6344
100m3
7
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, Độ chặt K=0,95
5.0636
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4224
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.4582
100m3
10
Mua đất đồi
788.0004
m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
6.7165
100m3
12
Rải nilon lót
34.8907
100m2
13
Bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm M250 đá 2x4
868.46
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
2.934
100m2
15
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=2cm, sâu <=4cm
8.8
10m
16
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=4cm
162.35
10m
17
Trám khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ bằng bitum, khe giãn
8.8
10m
18
Trám khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ bằng bitum, khe co
162.35
10m
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
13.356
100m3
20
Thiết kế tấm bản BTCT kích thước 4.92x1.1x0.2m tại vị trí mương xây B600 đầu tuyến
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1236
tấn
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.06
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0932
100m2
24
HẠNG MỤC: ĐOẠN TỪ NGÃ BA SAU TRẠI CHĂN NUÔI ĐẾN BÃI RÁC THÔN THANH LIÊN
25
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng, chuẩn bị thi công
26
Bơm nước thi công
5
ca
27
Nền, mặt đường
28
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.7598
100m3
29
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
0.8086
100m3
30
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
2.6034
100m3
31
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, Độ chặt K=0,95
3.128
100m3
32
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.59
100m3
33
Mua đất đồi
347.06
m3
34
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
1.4198
100m3
35
Rải nilon lót
18.1502
100m2
36
Bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm M250 đá 2x4
324.31
m3
37
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
1.8516
100m2
38
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=2cm, sâu <=4cm
3.5
10m
39
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=4cm
32.55
10m
40
Trám khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ bằng bitum, khe giãn
3.5
10m
41
Trám khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ bằng bitum, khe co
32.55
10m
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
6.0915
100m3
43
Mua đất đồi
357.578
m3
44
Tường chắn
45
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
16.5792
100m
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
4.14
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.07
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.27
m3
49
Mở rộng cầu bản B=2.3m Cọc TD1 - Km0+101.91
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.3553
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second