Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 22:33 03/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Quan Dong bridge, village 1 Dong Hoa, Nam Thuy Anh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: Construction of Quan Dong bridge, village 1 Dong Hoa, Nam Thuy Anh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital (in Decision No. 786/QD-UBND dated March 24, 2026 of the Provincial People's Committee), Nam Thuy Anh commune budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nam Thụy Anh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
938/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/07/2026 22:31
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Thụy Anh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:32 03/07/2026
to
09:00 12/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
62.200.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty two million two hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THAI BINH INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 93, khu tái định cư giáp làng trẻ em SOS, tổ 1 - - Phường Trà Lý - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN- THIẾT KẾ- ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates SN 70, Đường 18, Tổ 23, Khu Đô Thị Trần Lãm - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD THÀNH CÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 174, Trần Lãm, Tổ 11 - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số nhà 47, ngõ 482 - - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD THÀNH CÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting 174, Trần Lãm, Tổ 11 - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số nhà 47, ngõ 482 - - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hạ cọc bê tông cốt thép xử lý nền Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
2
Cần cẩu (Sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn) Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (Khối lượng hàng cho phép =< 5 tấn). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (dung tích≥250 lít). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
3
5
Máy đầm cóc Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
5
6
Phòng thí nghiệm có điều kiện năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận và còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc, v.v)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
2.52
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Vận chuyển máy móc thiết bị từ đường ĐT.456 vào công trình
1
trọn gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
9.2788
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
9.2788
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Khấu hao thép hình
189.2308
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Khấu hao thép bản
22.7493
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Khấu hao cáp nâng hạ D20,32
8.4629
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
8.0428
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
8.0428
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Khấu hao thép hình
526.5628
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Khấu hao thép bản
2.7083
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tà vẹt gỗ các loại
3.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đinh Crampong
104
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
6.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch mặt bằng
10
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tà vẹt gỗ
0.02
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.0408
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.0408
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Khấu hao thép hình
2.346
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Di chuyển dầm cầu bê tông - Chiều dài dầm 12≤L≤22m
27.6
1 dầm/10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.0534
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0694
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Mua đất
1.76
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.0852
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) trên cạn , chiều dài cọc ≤10m - Cấp đất II
0.5
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) trên cạn , chiều dài cọc ≤10m - Cấp đất II
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép ở trên cạn
0.8
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Khấu hao thép hình I250
1140.315
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công hệ sàn đạo, sàn thao tác
6.0505
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
6.0505
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.43
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0526
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0101
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0345
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
0.26
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200 ÷ 500 kg
2
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết - Cấp đất II
0.1546
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vận chuyển đất , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.1546
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo , trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.1546
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu bê tông
21.15
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.2115
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo , trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.2115
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.8593
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển đất , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.8593
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo , trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.8593
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.661
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
1.6305
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Nilong chống mất nước
163.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB30
26.18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second