Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 09:38 18/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation of the residential area in Dong Chua Village, Tan Oc 1 Hamlet, Luong Minh Commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement Plan – Phase 01 (Project Implementation Stage) Project: Renovation of Dong Chua Residential Area, Tan Oc 1 Village, Luong Minh Commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support according to scoring criteria
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lương Minh, Province Quảng Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1090/QĐ-TTCUDV
Approval date
18/08/2026 09:37
Approval Authority
Trung tâm cung ứng Dịch vụ xã Lương Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:37 18/08/2026
to
08:00 27/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 27/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU VŨ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 76, khu 5B - - Phường Hồng Gai - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN LONG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 8, Khu 6A - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 14 ngõ 12 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
4 CONSULTING QUALITY OF CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6/4, phố Hải Lộc - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 14 ngõ 12 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
6 CONSULTING QUALITY OF CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6/4, phố Hải Lộc - - Phường Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Có tải trọng chuyên chở hàng tối đa ≥ 10 tấn (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
4
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,0m3 (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1
3
Máy đào – dung tích gầu từ 0,6 m3 đến 0,8m3 (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
2
4
Xe lu bánh thép (lu lèn mặt đường BTN) – Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1
5
Xe lu rung – Lực rung tối đa ≥ 25 tấn (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1
7
Ô tô tô tải có gắn cần trục (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1
8
Xe nâng người (loại có sàn nâng, chiều cao nâng tối đa đạt trên 8m) (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8))
1
9
Máy đầm cóc (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
2
10
Máy thủy bình (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1
11
Máy toàn đạc (hoặc kinh vĩ) (Nhà thầu cung cấp kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh nguồn thiết bị (sở hữu hoặc đi thuê theo quy định tại mục E-CDNT 10.8)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn chân khay
1.3368
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn mái
0.3511
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
** Tầng lọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ống nhựa PVC D50
0.396
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đá 4x6
1.4256
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lót vải địa kỹ thuật 12KN/m2
0.066
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
8.2667
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp chống xói đá hộc
34.0884
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
** Kè trọng lực
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
13.1246
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.2782
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đệm đá mạt
0.3179
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 200 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
373.9245
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.8834
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bê tông tường chiều dày < 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200
294.1055
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn tường chắn, chiều cao <= 28m
6.7954
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
** Giằng đỉnh kè
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bê tông giằng, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200
10.2915
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4574
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cốt thép giằng D<=10mm
0.558
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
** Tầng lọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ống nhựa PVC D50
0.684
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đá 4x6
5.928
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lót vải địa kỹ thuật 12KN/m2
0.114
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
34.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
** Kè xây gạch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.1317
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đệm đá mạt
0.0329
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 200 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
13.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.5268
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây tường bằng không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
24.9002
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
* Hạng mục: Phá dỡ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
89.2061
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển phế thải, phạm vi ≤500m
0.8921
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
* Hạng mục: Điện chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
** PHẦN XÂY DỰNG, LẮP ĐẶT MỚI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cột thép tròn côn liền cần đơn cao 7m, vươn 1,5m; dày 3mm, mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
39
Cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bộ đèn led năng lượng mặt trời công suất 60W (gồm: đèn led 60W, tấm pin, pin tích điện, bộ điều khiển, tủ chứa bình lưu trữ + bộ sạc, dây lên đèn)
39
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt dây lên đèn
195
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
** CÔNG TÁC MÓNG CỘT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đào đất móng cột, đất cấp 3
56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn
184
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông móng cột M200 đá 1x2
47
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát trụ, cột vữa xi măng M75, chiều dày chát 2cm
3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Khung móng cột thép M24x300x300x675
39
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đắp đất móng cột, đất cấp 3, K =0,9
9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Thép móng cột D ≤ 18
225
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Thép móng cột D ≤ 10
362
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
* Hạng mục: Đảm bảo an toàn giao thông trong thi công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công nhân điều khiển giao thông
30
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second