Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:37 24/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and repair of the Rau Khu 17 bridge (in the old Hanh Cu commune), Thanh Ba district.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Tender Plan for the Project: Rehabilitation and Repair of Rau Khu 17 Bridge (formerly in Hanh Cu Commune), Thanh Ba Ward.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful sources of mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Ba, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
477/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
24/08/2026 10:35
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Thanh Ba
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:36 24/08/2026
to
09:00 05/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MS SIGMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates DV - 08 - LK - 278 khu đất dịch vụ Yên Lộ - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 PHU THO DESIGNEDLY CONSULTATION FOR TRANSPORT & CONSTRUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ngõ 186, đường Lê Quý Đôn, tổ 16B, khu 9 - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 EASTERN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 113, đường Nguyễn Du - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 EASTERN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 113, đường Nguyễn Du - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
2
Máy khoan cọc nhồi : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy đào : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
4
Máy ủi : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
6
Máy lu rung : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
7
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
8
Máy hàn : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong cáctài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
10
Máy đầm bàn (đầm bê tông) : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
11
Máy đầm dùi : - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cầu thang
2
Gia công thang sắt
0.3393
tấn
3
Lắp đặt cầu thang
0.3393
tấn
4
Sơn sắt thép
11.3435
5
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn bậc cầu thang
0.0418
100m²
6
Bê tông bậc cầu thang, bê tông C20, đá 2x4
1.41
7
Cửa van
8
Gia công cửa van
0.9925
tấn
9
Lắp đặt hệ cửa van
0.9925
tấn
10
Sơn sắt thép
6.34
11
Gioăng cao xu củ tỏi bắt kín nước P=30
7.02
m
12
Đệm cao xu
34.24
13
Máy V5 đóng mở cửa van
1
cái
14
ĐƯỜNG ĐẦU CẦU
15
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
0.6536
100m³
16
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp I
0.6536
100m³
17
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.5695
100m³
18
Khai thác đất
1.7735
100m³
19
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
1.7735
100m³
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, lớp trên
0.2897
100m³
21
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
1.9314
100m²
22
Rải thảm mặt đường Bê tông nhựa C16 chiều dày đã lèn ép 7cm (bao gồm chi phí để hoàn thiện sản phẩm theo yêu cầu kĩ thuật)
1.9314
100m²
23
Biển báo kích thước 45x90cm
0.405
m2
24
Cột biển báo D80cm, dài 3,2m
4.2
m
25
Lắp đặt cột biển báo
1
cái
26
CHI PHÍ KHÁC
27
Thuế tài nguyên
7818.3241
m3
28
Phí bảo vệ môi trường
29
Đất đổ thải
4010.4293
m3
30
Đất khai thác
7818.3241
m3
31
Phí cấp quyền khai thác khoáng sản
7818.3241
m3
32
CỌC KHOAN NHỒI
33
Khoan tạo lỗ, khoan vào đất trên cạn, đường kính lỗ khoan 1000mm (Lớp 1 và Lớp 2: Đất đắp lẫnh gạch vỡ; Sét màu xám nâu trạng thái dẻo mềm; Chiều sâu khoan L<30m; hệ số K=1)
37.44
m
34
Khoan tạo lỗ, khoan vào đất trên cạn, đường kính lỗ khoan 1000mm (Lớp và Lớp 4: Cát hạt trung lẫn dăm, sạn, sỏi, cuội màu xám đen kết cáu chặt vừa; Đá sét bột kết màu xám đen; Chiều sâu khoan L<30m; hệ số K=1)
78.56
m
35
Bơm dung dịch bentônít chống sụt thành lỗ khoan
116.8
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, đường kính ≤18mm
2.6789
tấn
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, đường kính >18mm
11.0369
tấn
38
Gia công cấu kiện thép bản
0.7168
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thép bản
0.7168
tấn
40
Cóc nối thép cọc khoan nhồi
288
cái
41
Lắp đặt ống thép, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính D59,9/54,9mm
2.668
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống thép, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính D113,5/107,5mm
1.262
100m
43
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép - Đường kính D59,9mm/54,9mm
32
cái
44
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép - Đường kính D113,5mm/D107,5mm
16
cái
45
Ống nút loại I
16
cái
46
Ống nút loại II
32
cái
47
Bê tông cọc nhồi trên cạn, ĐK ≤1000mm, bê tông C30, đá 1x2 (bao gồm chi phí để hoàn thiện sản phẩm theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật)
105.36
48
Bơm vữa lấp lòng ống siêu âm cọc
1.735
1m³
49
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại, trên cạn
8.594
50
Thí nghiệm ép cọc biến dạng lớn PDA, đường kính cọc ≤1.000 mm
2
lần TN/cọc TN

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second