Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 13:55 29/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investment in the construction of the Hau Duong 2 Bridge, Thien Loc Commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement plan for the project: Construction of the Hau Duong 2 Bridge, Thien Loc Commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thiên Lộc, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
767/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
29/08/2026 13:53
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thiên Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:54 29/08/2026
to
10:00 09/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
123.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng công trình Minh Việt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates NV 5.15, Khu chức năng đô thị Tây Mỗ, Phường Tây Mỗ, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HTH THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11 Ngách 153 ngõ 6 đường Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 21, ngõ 89 phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 21, ngõ 89 phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
2
2
Máy đào (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
2
3
Máy lu rung (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
1
4
Máy rải thảm bê tông nhựa (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
1
5
Cần cẩu 6T (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
1
6
Cần cẩu 60T (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
2
7
Máy khoan cọc nhồi (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
1
8
Xe tưới nước (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
1
9
Máy toàn đạc (đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chỉ dẫn Chương I)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KẾT CẤU PHẦN TRÊN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông dầm cầu đổ bằng xe bơm bê tông, cẩu chuyển dầm về bãi trữ. Dầm bản, đá 1x2, mác 500 (C40)
175.36
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cáp thép dự ứng lực dầm cầu kéo trước T12,7
9.71
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ống nhựa bọc cáp D18/22
14.45
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính <= 18mm
26.79
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính > 18mm
0.73
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp neo cáp dự ứng lực
12
đầu neo
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Quét Keo Epoxy
7.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt ống ghen luồn cáp D50/57
102
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn dầm cầu, dầm bản
1087.82
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia công ván khuôn trong bằng tôn dày 2mm
11.2
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ván khuôn trong bằng tôn dày 2mm
11.2
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vữa không co ngót
0.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển dầm cầu bằng xe chuyên dụng, chiều dài dầm 18 <= L < 28m
17
dầm /100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Nâng hạ dầm cầu bằng cần cẩu, chiều dài dầm 18 <= L < 28m
17
dầm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp dựng dầm bản cầu (18m <= L<= 24m) bằng cần cẩu, trên cạn
17
dầm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
1.5
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
1.5
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lớp phòng nước mặt cầu dạng phun
150
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đá 1x2, mác 400
52.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 300
3.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
14.79
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bản mặt cầu
0.06
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông gờ lan can đá 1x2 bằng máy bơm, vữa BTXM M300 (C25)
9.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.4
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.362
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sản xuất lan can thép
3.83
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Mạ kẽm
3830
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp dựng lan can cầu
3.83
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bu long M20x537
128
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt gối cầu bản thép (250x150x35mm)
68
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt khe co giãn
16
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt ống thoát nước D100
0.416
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt Côn thu nước D100/150
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Nắp đậy chắn rác D100
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt nắp đậy chắn rác
0.024
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D195/150
3.012
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
HẠNG MỤC: KẾT CẤU PHẦN DƯỚI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 400
163.69
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100
3.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông không co ngót kê gối 40MPa
0.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu, đường kính <= 18mm
5.81
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu, đường kính > 18mm
3.96
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Chốt thép mạ kẽm D20, L=700mm
0.02
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Mạ kẽm
0.02
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
3.31
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
161.27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bê tông tường cánh bằng máy bơm, chiều dày > 45cm, đá 1x2, mác 400
9.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cốt thép tường cánh (10
1.85
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Khoan vào đất trên cạn bằng máy khoan momen xoay 80KNm ÷ 200KNm, ĐK lỗ khoan 1000mm - Khoan tạo lỗ bằng P/P khoan xoay phản tuần hoàn (khoan 30m đầu tiên/1 cọc - khoan vào đất mềm)
240
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second