Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 14:20 27/02/2020
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in building a public flower garden and community sports in Dong Nhan village, Dong La commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Invest in building a public flower garden and community sports in Dong Nhan village, Dong La commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget from land use right auction in the area and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/03/2020
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:19 27/02/2020
to
09:00 09/03/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 09/03/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục
Tải trọng 16T
1
1
Cần trục
Tải trọng 16T
1
1
Cần trục
Tải trọng 16T
1
1
Cần trục
Tải trọng 16T
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất 1,7kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất 1,7kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất 1,7kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất 1,7kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
Công suất 5kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
Công suất 5kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
Công suất 5kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
Công suất 5kW
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu 0,8m3-1,25m3
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu 0,8m3-1,25m3
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu 0,8m3-1,25m3
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu 0,8m3-1,25m3
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất 1kW
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất 1kW
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất 1kW
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất 1kW
1
6
Máy đầm bánh hơi tự hành
Tải trọng 16T
1
6
Máy đầm bánh hơi tự hành
Tải trọng 16T
1
6
Máy đầm bánh hơi tự hành
Tải trọng 16T
1
6
Máy đầm bánh hơi tự hành
Tải trọng 16T
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5kW
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5kW
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5kW
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5kW
1
9
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
9
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
9
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
9
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
10
Máy nén khí động cơ diezel
Công suất 360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí động cơ diezel
Công suất 360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí động cơ diezel
Công suất 360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí động cơ diezel
Công suất 360m3/h
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích 250l
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích 250l
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích 250l
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích 250l
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích 80l
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích 80l
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích 80l
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích 80l
1
13
Máy ủi
Công suất 108CV
1
13
Máy ủi
Công suất 108CV
1
13
Máy ủi
Công suất 108CV
1
13
Máy ủi
Công suất 108CV
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng 7T
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng 7T
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng 7T
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng 7T
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước
Ô tô tưới nước
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước
Ô tô tưới nước
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước
Ô tô tưới nước
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước
Ô tô tưới nước
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp đá dăm móng rãnh
8,0478 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 150
12,0716 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lót móng rãnh
0,2464 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cổ rãnh
0,657 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
5,7484 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Xây gạch không nung, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
9,9365 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
90,332 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1,0 cm, vữa XM 75
24,636 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh
0,246 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan rãnh
1,0406 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
4,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp dựng tấm đan rãnh bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
82 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đắp cát nền móng công trình
0,48 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng ga, đá 1x2, mác 150
0,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lót móng ga
0,0213 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cổ ga
0,0453 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cổ ga, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,06 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Trát tường trong long ga, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,14 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1,0 cm, vữa XM 75
1,44 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Xây gạch không nung 6x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
1,82 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,24 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan ga
0,0713 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp tấm đan ga
0,0135 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng tấm đan ga bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Nắp ghi gang chắn rác
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cấu kiện nắp ghi gang chắn rác, trọng lượng
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào
28,0004 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết, đất cấp I
311,115 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
31,1115 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 6 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp I
31,1115 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,3159 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng
3,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,351 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 6km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp II
0,351 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,2845 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 San đầm đất mặt bằng bằng máy đầm 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
63,5496 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7,0611 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Mua đất đắp K95
8.011,1576 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
14,0794 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
112,6352 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch 400x400mm
1.407,94 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng
0,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,3128 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đào móng băng, rộng
3,4756 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
17,378 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Xây móng gạch bê tông 6x10x22, chiều dày
65,1675 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, gạch 120x400mm
173,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lát đá Granit bồn cây
130,335 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, xi măng PC30, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
1,0626 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đông La, huyện Hoài Đức, Tp. Hà Nội as follows:

  • Has relationships with 15 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 5.56%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,578,645,734 VND, in which the total winning value is: 93,467,301,585 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.21%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 402

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second