Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 17:28 06/04/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Classroom combined with a 2-storey office building of Quoc Tuan Kindergarten (Tri Tri village site), Nam Sach district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 11/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
13/QĐ-HBC
Approval date
06/04/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG HABICO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:26 06/04/2023
to
14:00 11/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 11/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dươ
3 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Nam Sách, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 HOANG LONG HABICO CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 1 phường Thạch Khôi, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng TH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đội 3, xóm Bắc, xã Hồng Lạc, huyện Thanh hà, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 HOANG LONG HABICO CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 1 phường Thạch Khôi, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
7 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng TH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đội 3, xóm Bắc, xã Hồng Lạc, huyện Thanh hà, tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ 5T-10T Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
2
Máy đào 0.8m3 Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1,0KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông > 250L Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
6
Máy hàn >1,5KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng: 70 kg Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
8
Máy trộn vữa > 80L Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
9
Máy Cắt gạch >1,5KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
10
Máy uốn cắt sắt > 1,5W Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
11
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành 150T Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn thời hạn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG NHÀ LỚP HỌC
2
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
161.216
m3
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
13.028
100m2
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
6.449
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
20.966
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0.311
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.181
tấn
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.181
tấn
9
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
26.096
100m
10
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm ( Khối lượng theo thiết kế là (112*5,65)=632,85kg. Khối lượng theo định mức: 112*10,29=1152,48Kg. Tỷ lệ thiết kế/định mức =632,85/1152,48=0,55
112
1 mối nối
11
Ép âm
0.112
100m
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
4.2
m3
13
Cọc dẫn đóng âm
1
cái
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
2.746
100m3
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất I
13.489
1m3
16
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất I
17.005
1m3
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.262
100m3
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
4.447
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.336
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
12.944
tấn
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
29.503
m3
22
Ván khuôn lót đài móng
0.347
100m2
23
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.666
100m2
24
Ván khuôn đài móng, cổ cột
3.519
100m2
25
Ván khuôn dầm móng, giằng móng
5.113
100m2
26
Bê tông đài móng, dầm móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
123.638
m3
27
Bê tông cổ cột, giằng móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.797
m3
28
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
139.317
m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
7.604
100m3
30
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
59.258
m3
31
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.171
m3
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ tấm chớp
0.008
100m2
33
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
2
1 cấu kiện
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.893
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.794
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.907
tấn
37
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
4.904
100m2
38
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.295
m3
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.197
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.991
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.706
tấn
42
Ván khuôn thép, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.514
100m2
43
Ván khuôn thép xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.251
100m2
44
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
52.4
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, giằng tường
0.309
100m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, giằng tường
0.338
100m2
47
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.954
m3
48
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.954
m3
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
19.259
tấn
50
Ván khuôn thép, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
6.658
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second