Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 07:46 01/08/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Xuan Tri village, Tan Quang commune, Ninh Giang district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 11/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 87/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/07/2023 07:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:45 01/08/2023
to
11:00 11/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 11/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Minh Hải HD Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 81, Mạc Hiển Tích, phường Hải Tân, thành Phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 DAI VIET CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Đường Hồ Tùng Mậu, phường Thanh Bình, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương.
3 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Ninh Giang Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Ninh Giang, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 89b, phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương. Số điện thoại: 0936.883.119
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Tiền Tiến, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương. Số điện thoại: 098.559.0123
6 HD ĐẠI AN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 89b, phố Đặng Quốc Chinh, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương. Số điện thoại: 0936.883.119
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Tiền Tiến, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương. Số điện thoại: 098.559.0123

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn.Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy thủy bình Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động của máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥8T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động của máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh tình trạng hoạt động của máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Cần trục ô tô ≥ 6T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần San Nền
2
Đào lớp phong hóa bằng máy đào 0,8m3 (tận dụng để đắp bờ bao chắn cát tại phía Tây)
0.6578
100m3
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1.4143
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
21.7539
100m3
5
Phần thoát nước thải
6
Đào móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước (10% thủ công)
16.7003
1m3
7
Đào móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước (90% máy)
1.503
100m3
8
Đắp trả móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.7285
100m3
9
Đá dăm đệm móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước dày 5cm
5.7807
m3
10
Bê tông móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước M200 đá 2x4 dày 15cm
17.6062
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước
0.3705
100m2
12
Xây hố ga, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BT M100 KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
39.1954
m3
13
Trát tường trong hố ga, rãnh thoát nước dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
266.1726
m2
14
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga
225
1cấu kiện
15
Cốt thép tấm đan d<=10mm
0.8405
tấn
16
Bê tông tấm đan M250 đá 1x2
6.9144
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT tấm đan
0.5078
100m2
18
Phần đường giao thông
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên (phần đường làm mới và mở rộng)
0.6578
100m3
20
Rải ni lông mặt đường chống mất nước xi măng (phần đường làm mới và mở rộng)
328.91
m2
21
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.2899
100m2
22
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
65.782
m3
23
Cắt khe bê tông
0.44
10m
24
Thoát nước mặt
25
Đào hố móng cống, móng hố ga (10% thủ công)
52.581
1m3
26
Đào hố móng cống, móng hố ga (90% máy)
4.7322
100m3
27
Đắp hoàn trả hố móng cống, hố ga bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.8319
100m3
28
Đá dăm đệm móng cống, móng hố ga dày 5cm
3.97
m3
29
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 600mm
214
cái
30
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤600mm
190
1 đoạn ống
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤600mm
24
1 đoạn ống
32
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
200
mối nối
33
Bê tông móng hố ga M200 đá 2x4 dày 15cm
6.0516
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT móng hố ga
0.1476
100m2
35
Xây hố ga bằng gạch BT M100 KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
14.5097
m3
36
Trát tường trong hố thu, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
52.006
m2
37
Cốt thép d<=10mm chi tiết A, A1
0.1678
tấn
38
Bê tông M250 đá 1x2 chi tiết A, A1
2.79
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT chi tiết A, A1
0.4422
100m2
40
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga
30
1cấu kiện
41
Thép góc 140*90*8mm gia cường cạnh tấm đan
0.1015
tấn
42
Cốt thép tấm đan d=14mm
0.028
tấn
43
Cốt thép tấm đan d<=10mm
0.1948
tấn
44
Bê tông tấm đan M250 đá 1x2
3.24
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT tấm đan
0.162
100m2
46
Lắp đặt hộp thu nước
14
1cấu kiện
47
Cốt thép hộp thu nước d<=10mm
0.1849
tấn
48
Bê tông hộp thu nước M250 đá 1x2
1.24
m3
49
Ván khuôn thép đổ BT hộp thu nước
0.1858
100m2
50
Lắp đặt lưới chắn rác, trọng lượng ≤25kg
14
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second