Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 16:47 16/04/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for garbage collection points in Gia Lam district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
67/QĐ-TTPTQĐ
Approval date
16/04/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Gia Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:45 16/04/2024
to
10:00 25/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation P420 khu tập thể Ban vật giá Chính phủ, phường Cống Vị, quận Ba Đình, TP. Hà Nội
2 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 116 Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 23, nghách 1/92, phố Văn Hội, phường Đức Thắng, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP. Hà Nội
3 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P420 khu tập thể Ban vật giá Chính phủ, phường Cống Vị, quận Ba Đình, TP. Hà Nội
4 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, ngách 575/22 phố Kim Mã, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, TP. Hà Nội
5 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting P420 khu tập thể Ban vật giá Chính phủ, phường Cống Vị, quận Ba Đình, TP. Hà Nội
6 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, ngách 575/22 phố Kim Mã, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, TP. Hà Nội
7 Nhà thầu tư vấn giám sát Gói thầu số 07: Thi công xây dựng công trình Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc hoặc máy đào: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
2
3
Bổ sung: Ô tô có gắn cẩu: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký hoặc tem đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông > 250l: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
6
Máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
7
Đầm cóc: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
8
Đầm bàn: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
9
Đầm dùi: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
10
Máy cắt bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
11
Bổ sung: Máy cắt gạch đá
1
12
Bổ sung: Máy mài
1
13
Máy hàn điện: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
14
Máy hàn nhiệt: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
15
Máy cắt uốn thép: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
16
Máy bơm nước: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
17
Máy lu Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn/giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
18
Búa căn nén khí hoặc máy đục bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
19
Máy khoan bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
20
Phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng, thiết bị và kiểm định xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Có quyết định của Bộ Xây dựng về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Nếu trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của Bộ Xây dựng về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Yêu cầu bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của Bộ Xây dựng về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC C2, đường kính ống 42mm
0.006
100m
2
Lắp đặt cút nhựa uPVC, đường kính cút d=75mm
2
cái
3
Cút UPVC D42
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt cút nhựa uPVC 135 độ, đường kính cút d=160mm
1
cái
5
Lắp đặt cút nhựa uPVC 135 độ, đường kính cút d=110mm
10
cái
6
Lắp đặt cút nhựa uPVC 135 độ, đường kính cút d42
1
cái
7
Lắp đặt XiphongPVC D60
2
cái
8
Lắp đặt tê 45 độ nhựa uPVC, đường kính tê d=110/110mm
1
cái
9
Đai ôm ống
14
cái
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm CLASS2
0.132
100m
11
Cầu thu D110
2
Cái
12
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính D90mm
2
cái
13
Lắp đặt cút 135 uPVC D90
6
cái
14
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ TẬP KẾT RÁC XÃ PHÙ ĐỔNG PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
15
PHÁ DỠ HÀNG RÀO BAO XUNG QUANH, NỀN SÂN ĐỂ XÂY DỰNG
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.6445
m3
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph Phá nền sân hiện trạng
1.437
m3
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
41.7999
m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
12.933
m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T
0.2475
100m3
21
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.2475
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.2475
100m3/1km
23
NHÀ TẬP KẾT RÁC PHẦN MÓNG
24
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
3.234
m3
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.5997
m3
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=1,25 m3, đất cấp II
0.345
100m3
27
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.282
100m2
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4538
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
3.1665
m3
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1504
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.8313
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
8.0273
m3
33
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.532
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.4335
m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2815
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.1018
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.1018
100m3/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.1018
100m3/1km
39
PHẦN NỀN NHÀ RÁC, NỀN SÂN
40
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1928
100m3
41
Rải lớp ni lông chống mất nước
169.8674
m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
25.5552
m3
43
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
33.903
m
44
PHẦN THÂN NHÀ RÁC
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4625
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0567
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4028
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.8556
m3
49
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2762
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0892
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Gia Lâm as follows:

  • Has relationships with 86 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.13 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 82.50%, Consulting 17.50%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 380,393,978,350 VND, in which the total winning value is: 367,658,907,510 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.35%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second