Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 09:22 31/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a 2-story, 6-room subject classroom, multi-purpose building and some auxiliary items for Duc Thang Primary and Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
231/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/08/2024 09:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thắng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:20 31/08/2024
to
08:00 09/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
170.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thái Hưng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT xã Tân Hưng, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Toàn Thắng Hưng Yên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Tống Phan, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh E-HSDT assessment consulting xã Tân Hưng, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Toàn Thắng Hưng Yên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Tống Phan, huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
3
Máy đầm bàn: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
4
Máy đầm dùi: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
5
Máy đầm cóc: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
6
Máy đào: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
7
Máy khoan: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
9
Máy trộn vữa: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
10
Máy hàn: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
12
Máy vận thăng: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
13
Máy đầm lu: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1
14
Máy ủi: - Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động; - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ LỚP HỌC BỘ MÔN 6 PHÒNG HỌC
2
PHẦN MÓNG:
3
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
1491.58
m3
4
Đóng cọc tre, đất cấp II
214.338
100m
5
Đắp cát vàng gia cố nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
586.96
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.338
100m2
7
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
34.294
m3
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
67.46
m2
9
Láng granitô bậc tâm cấp
63.546
m2
10
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, VXM75, mũi bậc tam cấp.
161.108
m
11
PHẦN NỀN
12
Bê tông lót nền, đá 4x6, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 100
36.661
m3
13
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic KT 600x600mm hoặc tương đương
652.281
m2
14
Lát nền, sàn nhà vệ sinh bằng gạch Ceramic chống trơn KT: 300x300mm hoặc tương đương
95.51
m2
15
Ốp tường khu vệ sinh bằng gạch Ceramic KT: 300x600mm hoặc tương đương
310.02
m2
16
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
17
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
955.014
m2
18
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
58.26
m2
19
Căng lưới thép gia cố tường gạch xây tiếp giáp cột bê tông
200.42
m2
20
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
963.46
m2
21
Trát má cửa đi, cửa sổ, vách kính cầu thang
101.901
m2
22
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
774.165
m2
23
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
326.203
m2
24
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
603.33
m
25
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB30
143.74
m
26
Soi chỉ lõm
110.24
m
27
Đắp đấu trụ cột sảnh
2
cái
28
Đắp biển logo trường học
1
cái
29
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
188.897
m2
30
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
188.897
m2
31
Quét flinkote chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng, quét 2 lớp
188.897
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2078.635
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1100.368
m2
34
PHẦN CỬA
35
Gia công cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay nhôm hệ chiều dày nhôm 2,0mm, kính trắng an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
46.62
m2
36
Gia công cửa sổ mở hất nhôm hệ chiều dày nhôm 1,4mm, kính trắng an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
85.125
m2
37
Gia công vách kính hất nhôm hệ chiều dày nhôm 1,4mm, kính trắng an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
21.608
m2
38
Sản xuất cửa sắt, hoa sắt bằng sắt vuông đặc 14x14 mm
1.373
tấn
39
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
49.909
m2
40
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
73.44
m2
41
Gia công lan can bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
1.012
tấn
42
Gia công lan can bằng thép vuông đặc
0.123
tấn
43
Sơn tĩnh điện lan can hành lang
1135.2
kg
44
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
57.57
m2
45
Sản xuất, lắp dựng vách ngăn vệ sinh bằng tấm compact chịu ẩm dày 12mm, phụ kiện Inox 304 đồng bộ
105.66
m2
46
Mặt bàn chậu rửa đá Granite tự nhiên màu đen dày 2cm
23.007
m2
47
Gia công côn sơn đỡ bàn đá bằng INOX 304
0.129
tấn
48
Làm trần thả bằng tấm nhựa hoa văn 60x60cm
95.114
1m2
49
Vận chuyển Gạch lát các loại lên cao
52.891
10m2
50
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
8.173
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh as follows:

  • Has relationships with 59 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.42%, Construction 33.17%, Consulting 8.41%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 422,731,555,714 VND, in which the total winning value is: 420,247,711,028 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.59%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second