Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 08:43 12/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Commune Central Hall and building new gates, walls, and guard houses at the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council and People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Ninh Giang district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of socialization, commune budget, superior budget support and other legal sources of support capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
192/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/12/2024 08:34
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:41 12/12/2024
to
09:00 19/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 80.137 Khu đô thị phía Tây - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 NORTHERN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 30, phố Bắc Sơn, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐÔNG - HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 19/12, Hai Bà Trưng - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16 - Phường Bình Hàn - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐÔNG - HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 19/12, Hai Bà Trưng - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16 - Phường Bình Hàn - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá. Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
5
Máy đào. Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo tài tiệu chứng minh
1
6
Máy hàn điện.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông .Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
8
Máy mài.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa.Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê và có hợp đồng kèm theo. (Công chứng hoặc chứng thực hợp pháp: Hóa đơn mua máy kèm theo)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ. Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo tài tiệu chứng minh
1
12
Cần cẩu >= 10 tấn. Yêu cầu: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo tài tiệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.1077
100m2
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤60cm
12
cây
3
Bạt lưới chống bụi
510.774
m2
4
Tháo dỡ mái Fibroxi măng chiều cao ≤16m
348.7776
m2
5
Nhân công tháo dỡ tấm Fibroxi măng dải lên sàn và vận chuyển tấm Fibro xi măng trên mái xuống
6
công
6
Nhân công tháo dỡ bóng đèn, quạt trần, công tắc day điện bóng đèn, quạt trần, dây điện
4
công
7
Tháo dỡ trần
249.3264
m2
8
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gồ
2.3562
tấn
9
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
2.5054
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
8.6315
m3
11
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
155.6818
m2
12
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
232.289
m2
13
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
403.0655
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
958.25
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
67.5694
m2
16
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
113.4372
m2
17
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
61.3652
m2
18
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
54.04
m2
19
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.3578
100m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III (tiếp 4km)
1.4312
100m3/1km
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.8816
m3
22
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép gia cố kết cấu thép, loại kết cấu dầm, xà, vì kèo
2.3566
tấn
23
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.5351
tấn
24
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.5351
tấn
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
61.3652
1m2
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm
0.6256
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1267
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 8mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0648
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 14mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0366
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6367
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 22 mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1588
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.7808
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
313.9147
m2
34
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
113.4372
m2
35
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1272.1647
m2
36
Quét vôi 3 nước trắng
181.0066
m2
37
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
54.04
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
421.2063
m2
39
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng bằng Sika
155.6818
m2
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
155.6818
m2
41
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn chống nóng Tôn ADPU1-0.40mm, lớp Pu tỉ trọng 28-32kg/m3
348.7776
m2
42
Tôn úp nóc khổ 400 dày 0.4mm
30.92
m
43
Trần nhựa thả tấm KT 600600mm (đơn giá đã bao gồm thi công hoàn thiện)
248.9304
m2
44
Mài vệ sinh lại granito bậc tam cấp 1, tam cấp 2, tam cấp 3
8
công
45
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
18
bộ
46
Lắp đặt đèn Dowlight âm trần
50
bộ
47
Lắp đặt quạt trần
18
cái
48
Sắt D10 làm móc treo quạt
13.32
kg
49
Lắp đặt công tắc 4 hạt
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
260
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second