Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 10:08 15/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Improving drainage system combined with roads in Ngai Cau village, An Khanh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Improving drainage system combined with roads in Ngai Cau village, An Khanh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500145003_2504150947
Approval date
15/04/2025 09:59
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án ĐTXD huyện Hoài Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:06 15/04/2025
to
09:00 05/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG HA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 17 CL35 Khu Đất Dịch Vụ Hoà Bình, Phường Yên Nghĩa, Quận Hà Đông, Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Thắng Lợi Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4, ngách 9, ngõ 195, phố Đội Cấn, Phường Đội Cấn, Quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P420, khu tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ - Phường Cống Vị - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting P420, khu tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ - Phường Cống Vị - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
3
2
Máy xúc/đào: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
3
Máy toàn đạc/thuỷ bình/kinh vĩ: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Máy lu: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
6
Cần cẩu/ô tô có cẩu: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
7
Máy sơn kẻ vạch: Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
8
Phòng thí nghiệm vật liệu xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
58.96
m3
2
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.9955
100m2
3
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
88.77
m3
4
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
153.07
m3
5
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
825.26
m2
6
Ván khuôn móng dài
6.1956
100m2
7
Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.9668
tấn
8
Bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
48.27
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.9504
100m2
10
Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
5.725
tấn
11
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
51.22
m3
12
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp đặt bản rãnh
632
cái
13
Bộ song chắn rác composite tải trọng 250KN
26
bộ
14
Bộ xử lý ngăn mùi
26
bộ
15
Lắp đặt bộ song chắn rác composite, Bộ xử lý ngăn mùi
26
1 cấu kiện
16
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0971
100m3
17
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.48
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.018
100m2
19
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.72
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.198
100m2
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2941
tấn
22
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp, đá 1x2, mác 250
3
m3
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.69
m3
24
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính =600mm
32
cái
25
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trong phạm vi <= 1km
0.3072
10 tấn/1km
26
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi = 9km
0.3072
10 tấn/1km
27
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng, 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi = 20km
0.3072
10 tấn/1km
28
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg - bốc xếp xuống
32
cấu kiện
29
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính = 600mm
6.4
đoạn ống
30
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.77
10 tấn/1km
31
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô, cự ly vận chuyển = 9km
0.77
10 tấn/1km
32
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô, cự ly vận chuyển = 20km
0.77
10 tấn/1km
33
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 2T - bốc xếp xuống
6.4
cấu kiện
34
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
3
mối nối
35
Điều phối đất
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
56.2955
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
56.2955
100m3/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
56.2955
100m3/1km
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
21.1591
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
21.1591
100m3/1km
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
21.1591
100m3/1km
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.5745
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.5745
100m3/1km
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
2.5745
100m3/1km
45
Điện chiếu sáng
46
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra , rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
1.68
m3
47
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
23
bộ
48
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho tủ điều khiển
1
bộ
49
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1031
100m2
50
Bê tông bệ máy, đá 2x4, mác 200
1.7059
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second