Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 09:07 06/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging and embellishing the pond area of ​​Yen Ha residential group adjacent to the 28m planning road Phan Dang Luu - Yen Thuong, Yen Vien commune, Gia Lam district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of additional contractor selection plan Project: Dredging and embellishing the pond area of ​​Yen Ha residential group adjacent to the 28m planning road Phan Dang Luu - Yen Thuong, Yen Vien commune, Gia Lam district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phù Đổng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
5238/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/12/2025 09:05
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:06 06/12/2025
to
09:00 15/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
160.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 116 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nghách 1/92, Phố Văn Hội, Phường Đông Ngạc
2 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates P420, khu tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ, Phường Ngọc Hà, quận Ba Đình, TP.Hà Nội
3 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P420, khu tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting P420, khu tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy xúc/đào: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy lu: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy ủi: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Xe nâng: Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Thép phi 10
1.6775
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Thép dẹt 40x4 nối cọc tiếp địa
25.2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho tủ điện
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Que hàn phi 4
0.2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn-Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1,5mm2
1.045
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Rải cáp ngầm-Cu/XLPE/PVC-4x10mm2
0.2335
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Rải cáp ngầm-Cu/XLPE/PVC-4x16mm2
3.2683
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Rải cáp ngầm-dây đồng trần M10
3.5018
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 65/50mm
3.01
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE-Đường kính 105/80mm
0.44
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
7.22
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đầu cốt đồng các loại
110
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ống PVC D76
0.006
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vữa XM M75 trát thành tủ móng
0.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Làm đầu cáp khô
26
đầu cáp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
26
đầu cáp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đánh số cột thép
1.1
10 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
11
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
HẠ THẾ 1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0.632
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.528
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 250, PCB30
1.487
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0316
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếptheo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0316
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.0316
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn-L63x6MKNN
2
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <=3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.048
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.0043
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Kéo dây tiếp địa D10 MKNN
16
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đắp đất công trình ,độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 32/25mm
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
HẠ THẾ 2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp 4x120mm2
0.08
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp 4x70mm2
0.006
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 4x25mm2
0.04
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt dây Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x10mm2
0.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt cáp Cu/PVC 1x35mm2
0.02
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt cáp Cu/PVC 1x25mm2 (dây cầu đấu)
0.024
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt cáp Cu/PVC 1x10mm2 (dây cầu đấu)
0.192
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt hộp phân dây
2
1 hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt hòm 4 công tơ
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt hòm công tơ 3 pha
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt công tơ 1 pha
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt công tơ 3 pha
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ép đầu cốt M35
0.1
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ép đầu cốt M25
1.2
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt ghíp 2 bulong
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt kẹp hãm cáp ABC <= 4x120
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second