Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup

Find: 10:02 06/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a semi-boarding kitchen at Xuan Thuy Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:52 06/04/2022
to
08:00 15/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 15/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
23kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5kW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích 80l
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250L
1
5
Máy đầm dùi bê tông
1,5kW
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
1
7
Máy đầm bàn bê tông
1,0kW
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
>=7T
1
9
Máy đào
>=0,3 m3
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2,2757 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Lấp đất hố móng bằng đầm cóc
0,7583 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
18,7779 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,2562 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (điều chỉnh hệ số NC 0,45)
59,6585 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,64 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Ván khuôn móng băng
1,076 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn cổ cột
0,4355 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,033 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,4641 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,8261 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
60,93 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Xây móng bằng gạch chỉ - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,5323 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,052 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,2526 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,3765 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,7696 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2517 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,5242 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (điều chỉnh hệ số NC 0,45)
26,9737 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,8434 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4892 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,4709 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1987 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (điều chỉnh hệ số NC 0,45)
42,4249 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,21 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
4,2635 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4463 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6,2758 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,0667 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,2799 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3222 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1346 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,4834 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt
0,6118 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4255 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,12 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đắp đất pha cát nền nhà tưới nước đầm kỹ
0,6339 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,131 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lát nền, sàn, VXM M75 gạch Ceramic màu sáng KT600x600mm
411,4823 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Ốp bồn hoa đá chẻ 10x20, VXM M75, PCB40
8,1614 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Xây tường trong gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37,2692 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Xây tường ngoài gạch 2 lỗ không nung câu gạch đặc, dày
51,1686 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Xây tường lan can gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,9338 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Xây tường thu hồi (phần tường trong) bằng gạch 6 lỗ không nung 10,5x15x22, dày>10cm, cao
6,066 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Xây tường thu hồi (phần tường ngoài) bằng gạch 6 lỗ không nung 10,5x15x22, dày>10cm, cao
2,8292 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,827 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Xây bậc cấp cầu thang gạch chỉ, VXM M75
0,8586 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25,5915 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24,9198 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP NINH BÌNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 7 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,014,131,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,998,797,786 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.10%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 73

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second