Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup

Find: 17:58 13/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure and auxiliary works of Cam Thuy MN School (My Hoa area)
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of medium-term public investment District budget for the period 2022-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:45 13/09/2022
to
08:00 21/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 21/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
23kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5kW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa dung tích
80l
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích
250L
1
5
Máy đầm dùi bê tông
1,5kW
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
1
7
Máy đầm bàn bê tông
1,0kW
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
>=7T
1
9
Máy đào
>=0,3 m3
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
5 gốc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0,2166 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ lan can giữa nhà cũ nhà mới (khoán gọn)
1 lần Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
0,2166 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
92,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
9,202 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lấp đất hố móng bằng 1/3 phần đào
33,7407 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn lót móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
11,84 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
4,424 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Ván khuôn bê tông móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
22,08 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3882 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2926 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,2801 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
30,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,3519 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông lót móng đá SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB40
5,0078 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24,8218 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng móng
29,254 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0766 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3315 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,218 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
63,0606 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,0135 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Tháo dỡ, lắp đặt hệ thống máy bơm và đường ống (khoán gọn)
1 lần Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0,27 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Phá dỡ mái nhà cũ KT 3*1,2m (khoán gọn)
1 lần Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,27 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1089 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,6215 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
74,912 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,8948 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3436 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,176 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
159,4884 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,7106 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,6647 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0054 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
169,4468 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,484 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28,6737 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Ốp trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,4714 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,3461 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
119,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
202,5145 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
248,616 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
109,194 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
112,447 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
117,0716 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28,9575 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40
45,2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction + Equipment + Backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 45

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second