Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction (including contingency costs)

    Watching    
Find: 13:46 19/05/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The route connecting the inter-commune road to Thai Xa, Mai Thuy commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction (including contingency costs)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selection of construction contractors: The route connecting the inter-commune road to Thai Xa, Mai Thuy commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of medium-term public investment District budget for the period 2022-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:03 13/05/2022
to
08:00 27/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 27/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn 5Kw
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
2
2
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
4
4
Máy đầm cóc 90kg
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (BT) >= 250L
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
3
7
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
2
8
Máy lu các loại
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
3
9
Máy hàn 23kW
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
1
10
Máy ủi 110CV
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
1
11
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt. Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho công trình.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường >25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
748,7538 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Lót bạt
4.159,7433 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Thi công khe co
705 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Thi công khe giãn
141 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
499,1692 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
506,6712 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
123,6486 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Lu tăng cường k98
1.126,29 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.585,7068 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.365,9951 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
688,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
1.693,0487 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường >25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
17,7534 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Lót bạt
98,63 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
11,8356 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8,8767 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Lu tăng cường k98
20,7123 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
21,2245 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
12,9038 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Vét hữu cơ
28,202 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
11,9524 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường >25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
16,499 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác
10 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,25 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1,5625 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Đắp đất hố móng
0,3125 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
82 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,968 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
217,136 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
6,15 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Sơn trắng 2 lớp
28,29 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
56,006 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
8,167 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
4,7212 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi nội bộ công trình - Cấp đất III
13,4405 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, ĐK ≤10mm
1.612,68 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Bê tông ống xiphông, ống phun, ống buy, ĐK ống ≤100cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,738 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,1951 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
3,278 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 1500mm
6 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 750mm
6 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 500mm
30 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Vữa XM M100 trát khe nối
0,0795 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Quét nhựa bitum nóng
110,46 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Ván khuôn thép ống cống
332,16 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Ván khuôn móng dài
15,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Xếp đá hộc 2 bên mang cống
25,858 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn Quy cách ống: 0.5X0.5M
25 1 đoạn cống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn Quy cách ống: 0.75X0.75M
5 1 đoạn cống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction (including contingency costs)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction (including contingency costs)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 88

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second