Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction (not including provision for fees)

    Watching    
Find: 13:53 06/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and repair of toilets at Tan Hoa Primary School (building toilets at the central point and Co Liem point; Repairing toilets at village 4, Yen Tho)
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction (not including provision for fees)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction and repair of toilets at Tan Hoa Primary School (building toilets at the central point and Co Liem point; Repairing toilets at village 4, Yen Tho)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 13/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:44 06/09/2022
to
14:00 13/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 13/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1.7kW
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
2
2
Máy uốn cắt thép 5kW
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
2
3
Máy đầm dùi 1.5kW
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
2
4
Máy hàn 23kW
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông250l
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
2
7
Máy trộn vữa 150l
Còn tối thiếu 70% khấu hao sử dụng
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng trụ, đất cấp III
6,17 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
2 Đào móng đá, bậc cấp, đất cấp III
8,88 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
3 Lấp đất hố móng bằng 1/3 hố đào
5,02 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
4 Lót cát tưới nước đầm kỹ
1,56 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
5 Xây móng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 75
8,89 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
6 Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch chỉ không nung 5x10x20, vữa XM mác 75
1,37 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
7 Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1,21 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
8 Bê tông móng trụ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1,99 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
9 Ván khuôn móng trụ
10,13 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
10 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
111,87 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
11 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
156,99 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
12 Bê tông dầm, giằng móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2,24 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
13 Ván khuôn giằng móng
21,14 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
14 Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7,67 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
15 Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
2,12 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
16 Bê tông trụ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0,96 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
17 Ván khuôn trụ
17,42 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
18 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm
32,11 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
19 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm
103,67 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22, chiều dày 15cm, vữa XM mác 75
10,7 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
21 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22, chiều dày 11cm, vữa XM mác 75
1,44 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
22 Bê tông xà, dầm giằng, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1,74 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
23 Ván khuôn xà, dầm giằng
17,62 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
24 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm
34,36 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
25 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm
95,66 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
26 Bê tông sê nô đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1,68 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
27 Ván khuôn sê nô
24,56 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
28 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sê nô, đường kính ≤10mm
170,17 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
29 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sê nô, đường kính >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
46,28 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
30 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
36,07 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
31 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
66,14 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
32 Trát sênô, vữa XM mác 75
27,16 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
33 Trát móng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
8,2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
34 Trát trụ cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2,77 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
35 Xây tường gạch thông gió 20x20cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
0,96 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
36 Ốp tường, bằng gạch Ceramic 300x600mm
88,8 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
37 Lát nền bằng gạch Ceramic 300x300mm2, vữa XM mác 75
36,86 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
38 Bê tông lanh tô đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0,27 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
39 Gia cố, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính ≤10mm
18,12 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
40 Ván khuôn lanh tô
2,46 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
41 Gia công vì kèo thép hộp tráng kẽm
79,68 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
42 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép hộp tráng kẽm
79,68 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
43 Gia công xà gồ, thanh đỡ bể nước bằng thép hộp tráng kẽm
275,8 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
44 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép hộp tráng kẽm
275,8 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
45 Sơn trong nhà không bả, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Dulux
39,8 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
46 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Dulux
67,1 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
47 Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
8,2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
48 Lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh bằng cửa nhôm kính
10,44 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
49 Lắp dựng vách kính bằng nhôm kính
1,44 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt
50 Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng màu dày 0,42ly
25,34 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction (not including provision for fees)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction (not including provision for fees)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second