Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction work

Find: 02:20 31/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a temporary collection point for domestic waste in Luong Xa village, Lam Dien commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction planning for the project: Construction of a temporary collection point for domestic waste in Luong Xa village, Lam Dien commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 10/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
70 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
02:10 31/07/2022
to
10:00 10/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 10/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích >= 250L . Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
2
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích >= 80L . Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
3
Đầm dùi
Công suất >= 1,5KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
4
Đầm bàn
Công suất >= 1,5KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
5
Đầm cóc
Công suất >= 70Kg. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng hàng hóa =
1
7
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu từ 0,3 m3 đến 1,0m3. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng kiểm (hoặc kiểm định) còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy lu
Tải trọng từ 08 Tấn đến 24 Tấn; có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu
1
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
7,7 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
7,7 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
3 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
22,521 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
4 Mua đất đồi đầm chặt K95
2.544,873 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
5 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,7118 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
6 Mua đất đồi đầm chặt K90
21,5064 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
7 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
36,468 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
8 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 2X4
27,9955 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
9 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
279,955 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
10 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
313,17 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
11 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày 2 m, vữa XM mác 100
100,1213 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
12 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm tầng lọc ngược
0,1367 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
13 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6 m, đường kính ống d=60mm
0,3606 100m Chương V -E-HSMT
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,6 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
15 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,48 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0578 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
16,8 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,3796 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2765 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,8775 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
7,592 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
22 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
43,0087 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0891 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,5309 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
25 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,2657 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng, chiều cao
2,9229 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
27 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
189,8 m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
28 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
229,658 m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
29 Sơn dầm tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
189,8 m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
30 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
229,658 m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
31 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,0428 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
32 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
7,3578 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 250
156,6336 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
34 Gia công cột tròn mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
1,4612 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
35 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1,4612 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
36 Gia công vì kèo thép hộp mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
1,71 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
37 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
1,71 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
38 Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
1,5478 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
39 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,5478 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
40 Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
5,1829 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
41 Trồng cây Keo đường kính gốc 6cm khoảng cách 3m/1 cây
67 Cây Chương V -E-HSMT
42 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,3559 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
43 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 ( Đất tận dụng)
0,1526 100m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
44 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0,0136 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,155 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
46 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0,0864 100m2 Chương V -E-HSMT
47 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2593 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1102 tấn Chương V -E-HSMT
49 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
2,2664 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT
50 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 100
5,18 m3 Chương V -E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 93

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second