Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: New construction

Find: 15:50 24/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Minh Thuan Secondary School 4
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: New construction
Investor
Chủ đầu tư (Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện U Minh Thượng; địa chỉ: Ấp Công Sự, xã An Minh Bắc, huyện U Minh Thượng, tỉnh Kiên Giang), Bên mời thầu (Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Trường Thịnh; địa chỉ: Số 170 đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, phường Vĩnh Bảo, thành phố Rạch Giá, tỉnh Kiên Giang)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Minh Thuan Primary and Secondary School 4
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:40 04/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:39 24/06/2022
to
15:40 04/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:40 04/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu
Công suất ≥ 10 T(Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy ép cọc
Lực ép ≥ 150 T(Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3(Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện
1
5
Máy bơm nước
Máy bơm nước
1
6
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
11
Đầm dùi
Đầm dùi
1
12
Đầm bàn
Đầm bàn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng cự ly bơm ≤ 0,5km, độ chặt k=0,9 (theo Quyết định 916/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/04/2019)
1,348 100m3
2 Rải cao su lót chống mất nước BT
2,39 100m2
3 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
23,9 m3
4 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0,8562 100m3
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12,339 m3
6 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,723 m3
7 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6,5668 m3
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 8mm
0,4138 tấn
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0,8029 tấn
10 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,4147 tấn
11 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6,6432 m3
12 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
27,9304 m2
13 Ván khuôn móng dài
2,4628 100m2
14 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,3811 100m2
15 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
142 1cấu kiện
16 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
57,79 m2
17 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 400mm
0,02 100m
18 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0,4521 100m3
19 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0,0021 100m3
20 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,8395 m3
21 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,1256 m3
22 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,1647 m3
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0,0229 tấn
24 Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
0,0207 100m2
25 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0126 100m2
26 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,3956 m3
27 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,702 m3
28 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,1432 m3
29 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0,6594 m3
30 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30 (Gồm nhân công và vật tư)
8,5032 m2
31 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
5,526 m2
32 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2,87 m2
33 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,0248 tấn
34 Lắp cột thép các loại
0,0248 tấn
35 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤100m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,844 m3
36 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
26,376 m2
37 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
16,7048 m2
38 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
162,3497 m3
39 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm
5,0038 tấn
40 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 8mm
2,1308 tấn
41 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 16mm
17,6285 tấn
42 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 25mm
0,289 tấn
43 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột (Luân lưu ván khuôn)
6,7091 100m2
44 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
27,235 100m
45 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm (Bổ sung thép hợp nối vào phân tích)
150 1 mối nối
46 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1,0426 100m3
47 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0,5338 100m3
48 Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng cự ly bơm ≤ 0,5km, độ chặt k=0,9 (theo Quyết định 916/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/04/2019)
2,9883 100m3
49 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7,212 m3
50 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
36,1035 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: New construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: New construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 105

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second