Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 2 Procurement of specialized modules

    Watching    
Find: 15:31 23/09/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 2 Procurement of specialized modules
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials to implement the contract No. 17.7-2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 30/09/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:21 23/09/2021
to
15:30 30/09/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 30/09/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
46.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
47 Mô đun - Điện áp vào: 12 - 27V DC; - Điện áp ra: +12V DC; - Độ đồng đều điện áp ra: 0,01V; - Hàng chân: 2; - Số đầu ra: 02; - Dòng cực đại: 8,3A; - Công suất lớn nhất: 100W; - Độ mấp mô đầu ra:
2 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
10 Mô đun - Điện áp vào: 5 - 27V DC; - Điện áp ra: +5V DC; - Độ đồng đều điện áp ra: 0,01V; - Hàng chân: 2; - Số đầu ra: 02; - Dòng cực đại: 13,3A; - Công suất lớn nhất: 66.5W; - Độ mấp mô đầu ra:
3 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
5 Mô đun - Điện áp vào: 5 - 27V DC; - Điện áp ra: -5V DC; - Độ đồng đều điện áp ra: 0,01V; - Hàng chân: 2; - Số đầu ra: 02; - Dòng cực đại: 13,3A; - Công suất lớn nhất: 66.5W; - Độ mấp mô đầu ra:
4 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
12 Mô đun - Điện áp vào: 12 - 27V DC; - Điện áp ra: -12V DC; - Độ đồng đều điện áp ra: 0,01V; - Hàng chân: 2; - Số đầu ra: 02; - Dòng cực đại: 8,3A; - Công suất lớn nhất: 100W; - Độ mấp mô đầu ra:
5 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
8 Mô đun - Điện áp vào: 15 - 27V DC; - Điện áp ra: +15V DC; - Độ đồng đều điện áp ra: 0,01V; - Hàng chân: 2; - Số đầu ra: 02; - Dòng cực đại: 6,6A; - Công suất lớn nhất: 100W; - Độ mấp mô đầu ra:
6 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
8 Mô đun - Điện áp vào: 15 - 27V DC; - Điện áp ra: -15V DC; - Độ đồng đều điện áp ra: 0,01V; - Hàng chân: 2; - Số đầu ra: 02; - Dòng cực đại: 6,6A; - Công suất lớn nhất: 100W; - Độ mấp mô đầu ra:
7 Module giám sát dòng tải DC và chuyển đổi I/U
86 Mô đun - Điện áp làm việc: 30 VDC; - Độ tuyến tính: K = 60mV/A; - Dòng tải giám sát lớn nhất: 39A;. - Tín hiệu điều chỉnh quá dòng có thể điều chỉnh bằng biến trở, độ phân giải: 0,1A; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -50°C đến +125°C
8 Module ổn áp tuyến tính
21 Mô đun - Điện áp làm việc cực đại: 37V DC; - Điện áp ra: (3- 30)V DC, điều chỉnh được; - Độ bằng phẳng điện áp ra: 5 mV; - Dòng cực đại: 12A; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -50°C đến +125°C
9 Module giám sát dòng tải DC và chuyển đổi I/U
21 Mô đun - Điện áp làm việc: 55 VDC; - Độ tuyến tính: K = 60mV/A; - Dòng tải giám sát lớn nhất: 69A;. - Tín hiệu điều chỉnh quá dòng có thể điều chỉnh bằng biến trở, độ phân giải: 0,1A; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -50°C đến +125°C
10 Mô đun lọc thông thấp dải hẹp
12 Cái Tải điện dung: 15pF ÷ 35pF; Điện áp nguồn: +11,28V ÷ +12,72V; -12,72V ÷ -11,28V; Dòng tiêu thụ theo cáo các nguồn +12V và -12V: Không quá 9 mA; Hệ số khuếch đại tại Uin = 1±0,1 V; fin = 0,3± 0,2 Mhz: 15 lần; Độ hàn kín siêu âm: không quá 5x10 mũ (-2) Pa.cm3/s; Kích thước: 19,5x 22,5 x2 mm; Trọng lượng: không quá 5,6g;
11 Mô đun tách sóng nhạy pha
16 Cái Tải điện dung: 27pF ÷ 33pF; Trở kháng đầu ra: 0,9kOm ÷ 1,1kOm; Tần số làm việc: Không nhỏ hơn 80Mhz; Dải động: không nhỏ hơn 60dB; Hệ số triệt nhiễu: không nhỏ hơn 50dB; Công suất tiêu thu nguồn tối đa: 500 mW; Hệ số khuếch đại tại tần số 40MHz không nhỏ hơn 16; Điện áp nguồn: 11,4V đến 12,6V; -11,4V đến -12,6V; - 5,7V đến -6,3V; 5,7V đến 6,3V; Kích thước: 29,5x 39,5x 5mm; Trọng lượng: không quá 18,5g; Nhiệt độ làm việc: -50 độ C đến +85 độ C; Độ ẩm môi trường: 96%;
12 Mô đun xoay pha
18 Cái Tải điện dung: 13,5 pF ÷ 16,5 pF; Trở kháng đầu ra: 71kOm ÷ 79kOm; Độ lệch pha giữa các tín hiệu đầu ra: 86 độ đến 94 độ; Điện áp nguồn: 5,7V đến 6,3V; -5,7V đến -6,3V; Kích thước: 29,5x 39,5x 5mm; Trọng lượng: không quá 18,5g; Nhiệt độ làm việc: -50 độ đến +85 độ; Độ ẩm môi trường: 96%;

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Ra đa/Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ quân sự as follows:

  • Has relationships with 87 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.59%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 4.41%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 447,700,242,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 444,796,607,380 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.65%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 2 Procurement of specialized modules". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 2 Procurement of specialized modules" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second