Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction work

Find: 14:00 20/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 3: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for the construction of a new health station in Phu Nhuan commune, Nhu Thanh district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The district budget supports 2,000 million dong, the commune budget reciprocates the rest
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 27/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:55 20/06/2022
to
14:00 27/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 27/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0kW
Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa từ ≥ 5tấn.
Hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng ký xe và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tổi thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
9
Máy tời điện
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
Hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3,036 100m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
15,972 1m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
19,014 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
4 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,458 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
5 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,643 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
6 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,379 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,775 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
8 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,519 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
9 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,85 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,105 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,087 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,989 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
13 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
92,317 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
14 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67,496 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
15 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15,611 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
16 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,705 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
17 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,033 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
18 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17,116 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
19 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,556 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,355 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,763 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
22 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,997 100m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,199 100m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
24 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
28,804 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
25 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
59,813 m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
26 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
59,813 m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
27 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,13 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
28 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,3 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,194 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,118 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,382 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
32 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,316 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
33 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,222 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,028 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,177 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
36 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
19,881 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
37 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,762 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,423 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,14 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,448 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
41 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
47,022 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
42 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
4,082 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,752 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
44 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,979 m3 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
45 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,312 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,297 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
47 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,92 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
48 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,92 tấn Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
49 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
82,838 1m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công
50 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
4,414 100m2 Theo Chương V và bản vẽ thiết kế thi công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second