Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:36 24/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the central stadium of Dao Ly commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
+ Support from superior budget. + Commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
13:00 02/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
65/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/10/2022 10:24
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đạo Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:11 22/10/2022
to
13:00 02/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:00 02/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển xây dựng Đại Long Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 24/2/469 đường Điện Biên, Phường Lộc Hòa, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Lý Nhân; Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Mễ Nội, phường Liêm Chính, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
4 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển xây dựng Đại Lon E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24/2/469 đường Điện Biên, Phường Lộc Hòa, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định
5 HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Mễ Nội, phường Liêm Chính, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
6 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển xây dựng Đại Lon Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24/2/469 đường Điện Biên, Phường Lộc Hòa, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VỆ SINH
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào. Cấp đất II
0.6023
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công- Cấp đất II
6.692
1m3
4
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
18.414
100m
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.7159
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0453
100m2
7
Xây móng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.8157
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.1518
m3
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.6973
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.151
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0461
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.269
tấn
13
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4514
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.2178
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.2178
100m3/1km
16
Đắp cát công trìnhđộ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0357
100m3
17
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.2381
100m2
18
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.3813
m3
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.232
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.112
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0932
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2686
tấn
23
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
3.4214
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.3666
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3801
tấn
26
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.6646
m3
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0982
100m2
28
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0836
tấn
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
16
1cấu kiện
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
13.4554
m3
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.993
m3
32
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.0245
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
89.207
m2
34
Trát trần ngoài nhà, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7.964
m2
35
Trát trần trong nhà, vữa XM M75, PCB30
32.3532
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
97.171
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
32.3532
m2
38
Lát gạch chống trơn 300x300
23.7688
m2
39
Ốp gạch 300x600
105.2757
m2
40
Cửa đi tôn (bao gồm cả phụ kiện, sơn)
4.32
m2
41
Cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép kính dày 5mm
4.32
m2
42
Cửa đi nhựa lõi thép kính dày 5mm
3.08
m2
43
Phụ kiện cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép
2
bộ
44
Phụ kiện cửa sổ nhựa lõi thép
12
bộ
45
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
11.72
m2
46
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.0909
tấn
47
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
4.32
m2
48
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
31.57
m2
49
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.8459
100m2
50
Tủ điện 300x250x150
1
1 tủ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second