Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction cost

Find: 15:29 14/08/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building model roads of Trung Dong, Nam Thuong, Ngoc Anh villages
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 4: Construction cost
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the construction of model roads in Trung Dong, Nam Thuong, Ngoc Anh villages
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and Phu Thuong commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/08/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:24 14/08/2021
to
16:00 24/08/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 24/08/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
1
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
1
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
1
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
1
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
1
2
Máy hàn
Máy hàn 23KW
1
2
Máy hàn
Máy hàn 23KW
1
2
Máy hàn
Máy hàn 23KW
1
2
Máy hàn
Máy hàn 23KW
1
2
Máy hàn
Máy hàn 23KW
1
3
Máy khoan
Máy khoan 2.5KW
1
3
Máy khoan
Máy khoan 2.5KW
1
3
Máy khoan
Máy khoan 2.5KW
1
3
Máy khoan
Máy khoan 2.5KW
1
3
Máy khoan
Máy khoan 2.5KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
2
7
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
7
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
7
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
7
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
7
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Máy thủy bình
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Máy thủy bình
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Máy thủy bình
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Máy thủy bình
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Máy thủy bình
1
9
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
1
9
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
1
9
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
1
9
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
1
9
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
Máy kinh vỹ (hoặc toàn đạc)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt Cổng chào Mái
86,708 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
2 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, dày 1.5cm Trụ
31,008 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
3 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả1 1 lót, 2 nước phủ
86,708 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
4 Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R
4,099 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
5 Ván khuôn móng dài Mốc M1-M2
51,7 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
6 Xây bó vĩa bằng đá chẻ (10x20x30) Vữa XM cát mịn M75, ML=1.5-2.0
6,465 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
7 Đắp đất màu trồng cây bằng thủ công
50,115 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
8 Trồng cây sò huyết cao 300-400mm
64,8 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
9 Trồng cây cẩm tú mai cao 200mm
71,4 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
10 Trồng cây lá gấm cao 300-400mm
35,9 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
11 Trồng cây lá trắng
31 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
12 Tưới nước bảo dưỡng bồn hoa, thảm cỏ... lấy từ máy nước
203,1 1 m2/thg Chương V của E-HSMT
13 Phá dỡ kết cấu Đường bê tông, kè đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1.5KW
1,12 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
14 Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R
0,085 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
15 Bê tông móng chiều rộng R
1,036 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
16 Ván khuôn móng dài lót móng
4,19 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
17 Gia công cốt thép móng Đường kính cốt thép d
0,044 Tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
18 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,428 Tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
19 Lắp dựng cột thép Liên kết bằng bulông (bulông tính riêng)
0,428 Tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
20 Bu lông M12x250
32 Cái Chương V của E-HSMT
21 Gia công kcấu thép bao che cổng chào thép tấm dày 2mm
0,1 1 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
22 Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác Vỏ bao che
0,1 Tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
23 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21,373 1m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
24 Chữ trang trí bảng hiệu cổng chào
1 T bộ Chương V của E-HSMT
25 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt Tường cột, trụ đoạn tường rào môc M1 đến M3
204,5 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
26 Xây bít các lỗ thoán tường rào bằng gạch BT đặc (6.0x9.5x20)
0,302 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
27 Trát tường ngoài dày 1.5cm Phần xây bít
6,048 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
28 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả
204,5 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
29 Vẽ tranh trang trí tường rào (theo yêu cấu của CĐT)
204,5 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
30 Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R
1,997 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
31 Ván khuôn móng dài Mốc M1-M3
26,62 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
32 Xây bó vĩa bằng đá chẻ (10x20x30) Vữa XM cát mịn M75, ML=1.5-2.0
3,662 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
33 Đắp đất màu trồng cây
16,256 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
34 Nạo vét kênh mương =máy đào,cao
840 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
35 V/chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô
842,76 1m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
36 V/chuyển phế thải tiếp 4Km bằng ô tô
842,76 1m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
37 Phá dỡ kết cấu gờ chắn BTCT bằng máy khoan bê tông 1.5KW
2,76 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
38 Đục nhám mặt bê tông BH1
26,725 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
39 Quét phụ gia kết dính bê tông BH1
26,725 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
40 Khoan bê tông = máy khoan Lỗ khoan fi14, khoan sâu
1.076 1 lỗ Chương V của E-HSMT
41 Cấy thép vào lỗ khoan BH1
1.076 1 lỗ Chương V của E-HSMT
42 Bê tông bồn hoa VM250
16,035 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
43 Ván khuôn bồn hoa BH1
192,42 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
44 Gia công cốt thép bồn hoa Đường kính cốt thép d
1,644 Tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
45 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc (9.5x6x20)cm Dày 9.5cm, cao
4,276 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
46 Ôp tường, trụ, cột Đá chẻ màu xám
245,87 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
47 ống nhựa thoát nước Đkính ống 40mm
48,105 1 m Chương V của E-HSMT
48 Đắp đất màu trồng cây
19,242 1 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
49 Trồng cây sò huyết cao 300-400mm
59,7 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
50 Trồng cây cẩm tú mai cao 200mm
20,1 1 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 55

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second