Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction work

Find: 15:59 09/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of medical station in Phuong Nghi commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 4: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for the construction of a new health station in Phuong Nghi commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the commune budget capital and other lawful local mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 16/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 09/06/2022
to
16:00 16/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 16/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
47.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty seven million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc ≥ 70kg
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0kW
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa từ ≥ 7tấn.
Hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng ký xe và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tổi thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
21,605 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
2 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
75,061 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
3 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện nhẹ và hệ xà gồ thép bằng nhân công
2 công Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
43,466 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
11,599 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
6 Phá dỡ và đào hạ cốt móng, nền cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0,273 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
7 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0,824 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
8 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
24,14 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
9 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
89,1 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
10 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện nhẹ và hệ xà gồ thép bằng nhân công
2 công Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
11 Tháo dỡ trần nhựa
60,5 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
43,692 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
13 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
7,903 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
14 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0,354 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,87 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
16 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2,67 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
17 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
17,114 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
18 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
8,279 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
19 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0,024 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,128 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
21 Hút cặn bể phốt cũ, xử lý mùi, vận chuyển đến nơi quy định
1 toàn bộ Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
22 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2,66 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
23 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
3,551 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
24 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
1,575 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
25 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0,014 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,066 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
27 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
6,996 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,07 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
29 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
26,126 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,261 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
31 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
27,96 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
32 Tháo dỡ cột thép và hệ xà gồ thép bằng nhân công
2 công Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
33 Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0,45 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
34 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0,691 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
35 Lấp giếng đào bằng cát vàng hạt trung, độ chặt K=0,95
7,854 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
36 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
2 cây Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
37 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
2 gốc Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
38 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (95% khối lượng)
2,488 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
39 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
6,88 1m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
40 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
6,22 1m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
41 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
16,142 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
42 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót
0,313 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
43 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,069 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
44 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,377 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,896 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
46 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,173 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,253 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,658 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
49 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,108 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
50 Bê tông cổ móng, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,672 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second