Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6C (Construction): H2, H3 . burial plots

    Watching    
Find: 16:38 26/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Regarding the approval of the adjustment of the contractor selection plan (Time 6) Project: Residential and industrial solid waste treatment area – Scale of 21.7ha
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6C (Construction): H2, H3 . burial plots
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company capital and loan capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
568/QĐ-SZE-BDA
Approval date
25/10/2022 16:31
Approval Authority
Công ty CP Môi trường Sonadezi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:37 26/10/2022
to
09:00 16/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Phuong Dai Nam consultant design investment and construction company limited Consulting on making design documents and estimates 95 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường ĐaKao, Quận 1 - - - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 NATIONAL GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 29 bis Nguyễn Đình Chiểu - Phường Đa Kao - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHUC TIN TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMTED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 16/19 Nguyễn Lâm, Phường 3, quận Bình Thạnh, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 việt quốc corporation E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1B Nguyễn Văn Đậu - Phường 05 - Quận Phú Nhuận - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 PHUC TIN TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMTED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 16/19 Nguyễn Lâm, Phường 3, quận Bình Thạnh, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 việt quốc corporation Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1B Nguyễn Văn Đậu - Phường 05 - Quận Phú Nhuận - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ô CHÔN LẤP H2 - PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
719.002
100m3
3
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.152
100m3
4
Lu lèn đáy ô độ chặt theo yêu cầu thiết kế
35.071
100m2
5
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.19
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.014
100m3
7
Đắp đá mi công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.014
100m3
8
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
124.031
100m2
9
Rải màng chống thấm HDPE dày 1,5mm
122.06
100m2
10
Đắp đá cấp phối 1x2 quanh đường ống thu nước rỉ rác
31.896
m3
11
Hàn màng HDPE dày 1,5mm
12206
m2
12
Khâu vải địa kỹ thuật
12403.1
m2
13
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.743
100m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
124.445
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.715
100m2
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.327
100m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
1.936
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.2
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
15.472
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.064
100m2
21
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
1.547
100m2
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 10mm
0.094
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 10mm
0.604
tấn
24
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính 400mm
4
đoạn ống
25
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần trục, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính 1000mm
21.5
đoạn ống
26
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 400mm
2
mối nối
27
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 1000mm
16
mối nối
28
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 400mm
6
1 cái
29
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 1000mm
56
cái
30
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=10cm
720
1 lỗ khoan
31
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật cống D1000
2.7
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.6
m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.094
tấn
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
4
cấu kiện
35
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.559
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
708.419
100m3
37
Rải nilon làm móng công trình
0.612
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
7.5
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
22.632
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.344
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.293
tấn
42
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.105
tấn
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.105
tấn
44
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
23.254
m3
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính ống 250mm chiều dày 14,8mm
1.34
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính ống 160mm chiều dày 9,5mm
1.68
100m
47
Khoan lỗ thu nước đường kính 10-20mm, chiếm 10-15% diện tích bề mặt ống
302
m
48
Lắp đặt co nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính 250/160mm
4
cái
49
Lắp đặt tê nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính 250/160mm
8
cái
50
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
23.4
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6C (Construction): H2, H3 . burial plots". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6C (Construction): H2, H3 . burial plots" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second