Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11:49 14/06/2024 | 09:00 14/06/2024 | 09:00 21/06/2024 | 09:00 14/06/2024 | 09:00 21/06/2024 | Extension according to instructions on handling situations in bidding at Point b, Clause 4, Article 131, Decree 24/2024/ND-CP dated February 27, 2024 |
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Thử nghiệm Hệ thống lưu trữ thông tin dữ liệu tập trung dựa trên Cơ sở tri thức - Knowledge Base (KB) của ứng dụng Document360 |
4 |
tháng |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Tổng công ty Bưu điện Việt Nam |
132 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án các công trình Bưu điện, Tổng công ty Bưu điện Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 386 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.58%, Construction 8.65%, Consulting 29.81%, Non-consulting 24.04%, Mixed 1.92%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,226,309,862,953 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,055,766,662,804 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.91%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor VIETNAM POST:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding VIETNAM POST:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.