Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

    Watching    
Find: 16:51 22/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of the residential land plot division planning area in hamlet 11, Nghi Lam commune, Nghi Loc district
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to choose construction contractor
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Excerpt from the auction of technical infrastructure land in the planning area for residential land division in hamlet 11, Nghi Lam commune, Nghi Loc district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:45 22/04/2022
to
08:00 03/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 03/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 0,8m3
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Đầm bàn 1kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy hàn
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy trộn 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường làm mới, đất cấp I (NC5%)
6,5215 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
2 Vét hữu cơ, máy đào
1,2391 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
1,0343 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
4 Đào nền đường bằng nhân công 5%
0,506 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy 95%
0,0961 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
6 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (NC 2%)
0,0919 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
7 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,9 (M 98%)
4,5029 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
8 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,6667 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
9 Mua đất cấp III và vận chuyển về công trình
585,54 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
10 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12 cm
1,7925 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
11 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
5,3775 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
12 Lót bạt ni lông
179,25 m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
13 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0,157 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
32,265 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
15 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, đất C2(thủ công 5%)
19,795 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
16 Đào móng, máy đào
3,4191 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,8259 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
18 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
26,46 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
19 Bê tông móng , M200, PC40, đá 1x2
26,46 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
20 Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0,5313 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
21 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
93,15 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
22 Trát tường ngoài, dày 2 cm, VXM M75, PC40
423,41 m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
23 Bê tông mũ mố, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
18,6 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
24 Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố
2,699 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
25 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
14,82 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
26 Cốt thép tấm đan
1,8365 tấn Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
27 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,7198 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
28 Lắp dựng tấm đan
264,36 1 cấu kiện Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
29 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
11,32 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
30 Đào móng, máy đào
2,1508 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
31 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,308 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
32 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
30,2 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
33 Vữa XM, dày 2 cm, VXM M50, PC40
301,8 m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
34 Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
76,9 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
35 Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK
5,8301 tấn Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
36 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn thân cống
12,74 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
37 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
17,7 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
38 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,842 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
39 Cốt thép tấm đan
2,5015 tấn Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
40 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu (thân mương)
290,2 cấu kiện Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
41 Lắp dựng tấm đan
290,2 1 cấu kiện Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
42 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
2,64 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
43 Đào móng, máy đào
0,5016 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
44 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,374 100m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
45 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
1,9 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
46 Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
8,6 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
47 Bê tông móng , M200, PC40, đá 1x2
1,9 m3 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
48 Cốt thép thân cống, ĐK
0,4472 tấn Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
49 Cốt thép thân cống, ĐK
0,3398 tấn Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam
50 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn thân cống
0,8012 100m2 Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật Việt Nam

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 72

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second