Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

Find: 18:50 13/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse, multi-purpose house and some auxiliary items of Dien Thap Secondary School, Dien Chau district
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction and installation part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse, multi-purpose house and some auxiliary items of Dien Thap Secondary School, Dien Chau district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support from superior budget when conditions permit; Dien Thap commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:43 13/06/2022
to
09:00 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
90.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ninety million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô vận chuyển >=5T
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
3
2
Máy đào >= 0,8m3
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
8
Máy hàn
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
10
Máy bơm nước
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
11
Máy phát điện
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Ép cọc cừ C200x50x4 bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
19,44 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Nhổ cọc cừ C200x50x4 bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
19,44 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Khấu hao thép vật liệu thép đóng cọc
0,855 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
8,371 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu
93,015 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5,168 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
24,308 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
1,406 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,03 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
3,167 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
5,419 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng
100,67 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0,318 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Cốt thép cổ móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,082 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Cốt thép cổ móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,035 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Cốt thép cổ móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
1,216 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
2,861 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
19,751 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
5,485 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng
0,977 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,218 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,175 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,186 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
10,343 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
11,679 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu khác, vữa XM mác 75
4,626 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,918 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,799 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
6,503 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
6,503 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
26,227 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
1,76 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,264 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
2,923 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
11,658 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
3,374 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,966 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
3,983 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
3,683 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
38,054 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
5,642 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
8,179 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
66,198 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,306 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,474 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,172 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,705 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,14 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,277 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,629 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second